Fawna

35 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Fawna
Alias: Fawnna
Born: Mar 10th 1980 / Pisces
Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Half sun half moon lower back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Fawna Biography

Fawna certainly has the frame to be "fawned" over and to behold...Not only does she have an angelic face, she has double D's that helped to earn her starring roles in movies such as: Nice Rack 6 and More Dirty Debutantes. Fans of Fawna know that she specializes in Anal and Oral. She's been featured in scenes with Mickey G, Mark Davis, Peter North and more. Fawna has also been called Brooke.

Title Any
(60 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2001

Natural girls with big hairy twats get wild and wet in this new video series from . . .

Studio:
111 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Those gorgeous, round mammaries are good for more than just show - you can use them . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Forget fish and chips, it's time for some pussy and tits! DreamGirls has decided . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

These chicks take huge toys bigger than any cock. With very orgasmic results you've . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Premium Title

FOUR of Napali's best Cat-Fight segments featuring EIGHT busty superstars!!! Darla . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

Where do I begin? Phoebe is a debutante, Filipina and adorable. She found the situation . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 1995

When two lovely girls spend an afternoon lounging beside the pool, there is no end . . .

Stars: ,
Studio:
7 Ratings

From the shops on Rodeo Drive to the mansions lining Maple, The Women Of Beverly . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

The lacy casting parlors of Hollywood are the setting for this lingerie tour of magazine . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Lingerie Dreams is a dreamy, sensuous vision in lingerie. With six gorgeous, young . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Chloey - Having failed her college prep tests Chloey must take summer lessons from . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Hooker Sabrina: The only girl out on Hooker alley is Sabrina, who's cute but not . . .

Studio:
58 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Fawna

No Comments to Show