Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Whitney Prescott
Alias: Joi Reno
Born: Aug 19th 1964
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Whitney Prescott (aka Joi Reno) has a storied career through nearly 3 decades of adult entertainment! Starting at the end of 1988, her career has spanned until 2004, which is the last time she performed in an adult film. Whitney, known for her busty chest, was always a sure-fit for any film boasting big breasts, bikini's, and especially bondage that focused on breasts. She was also a nominee of the 2000 SIGNY award for best bondage model, placing 13th overall.
(114 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Total Submission

Fuck up- Don't pay! Just ask Whitney Prescott who thought she could get away with . . .

Studio:
Play

Busty Aqua Brats

Premium Title

Eight scenes of watery romping catfights in the pools and hot tubs with a cast of . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1991

Pink Valentine

Premium Title

Impish Whitney Prescott is one tough cookie who just can't get the hang of following . . .

Studio:
Play

The Bust Of Tanya

Premium Title

“The Bust of Tanya” starring Tanya Danielle who appears in every scene. Also . . .

Studio:
Play

Rage Of Desire

Premium Title

Stephanie Rage is a blonde bombshell with big bazookas to match. Watch as she throws . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2013

The Legend Of Leanna

Premium Title

Legendary Ultra Babe Leanna battles with her hated long time nemesis, Joi Reno. . . .

Studio:
Play

Big Bust Tour De Force

Premium Title

Breasts go nipple to nipple with one another in this clash of titanic tits classical . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Whitney Prescott

Lezbee61 says:
 Bring her back please. We miss her sex-appeal and beauty. She is the best.
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter