Jade Starr

3 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Jade Starr
Alias: She Devil Vixen
Born: Sep 14th 1981
Birth Place: Columbus, GA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jade Starr Pornstar Biography

Jade Starr is a female star. This Virgo was born on Sep 14, 1981. It is noteworthy that Jade, a Virgo, shares the exact birthday with Blaze (i). Ms. Starr was born in Columbus, GA, US.

Jade's Porn Career

Jade Starr has worked with many adult film studios which include Adam & Eve, Club Jenna, and Smash Pictures. This star is extremely gifted and has worked in videos which are associated with 55 categories. The range of categories includes futuristic/sci-fi plots, rock scenes and even amateur scenes for women.

Ms. Jade Starr has acted with a number of models including Jessica Jaymes, Brianna Love and also Jay Huntington. Of all of her costars, you can find Jade appearing most often with James Deen. They have been in 7 videos together. Their most recent joint effort, Fuck The World, became available in 2009 by Club Jenna. The collection of films in which they have performed together also contains Razordolls (Pulse Pictures), Atomic Vixens (VCA), and Young Sluts, Inc. No. 19 (Hustler).

The collection of films in which Ms. Starr is featured includes Strap-On Orgy, Suck It Out Vol. 14 and Alternative Worldz. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Jade Starr is featured contains Strap On Sally, Suck it Out and Lesbian Lust.

While Ms. Starr is not retired it has been 7 years since her last video. We hope that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some captivating new work from her in the near future.

Title Any
(27 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page
Release Year: 2006

Set in the days of 50's pin up stars, Jesse and Jana get down and dirty while

. . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Premium Title

Friday, Allison Tate, Brittany Blue, Catalina, Ivory, Jade Starr, Ling Lee, Mia Starr, . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Love. Lust. Desires. Dreams. Of the elements that have encouraged art throughout . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Evolution Erotica present ""Lesbian Lust 5". First a lesbian foursome slumber party . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

In sexy celebration of the sexual pleasures of the female body! An intensely intimate . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Girls who love girls... What more can be said? Four scenes, the first, four young . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

2010 AVN Award Nominee for Best All-Girl Three-Way Sex Scene.
2010 AVN Award
. . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Sophia Rossi runs a very different kind of private investigation agency. The former . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings

The Wildest Strap On Orgy You've Ever Seen! It's a swimming pool of girl on girl . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best Videography

It's a full throttle . . .

Studio:
46 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Jade Starr

No Comments to Show