Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Michael Brandon

69
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: John Dryer
Born: February 9th 1965 / Aquarius
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Michael Brandon
Michael Brandon
Michael Brandon
Michael Brandon
Michael Brandon
Michael Brandon

Michael Brandon's Porn Star Biography

Did you know:

*Michael is one of the partners at Raging Stallion Studios? Along side, Chris Ward, President of Raging Stallion Studios. Michael produces all product coming out of the studio.

*He is the keeper of Monster. Pet name for his 10 x 6.5 inches.

*He Is one of the few adult industry stars to have a line of videos. Monster Bang is Michael and Chris' brain child and stays true to the Michael Brandon style of fucking, aggressive to the point of brutality.

*Michael's personal dedication to the line Is "Big cocks and the holes they fill."

* Since being back in the industry, Michael has been honored with various awards over the past several years. Achieving an unprecedented back to back Performer of the Year Award by the industries leading magazine, Gay Video News. The award more commonly know as GayVN.

*He wears many hats in his day to day walk in life; Producer, director, fundraiser, adult star.

*Among other things Michael is known for? Having none of the attitude most would associate with stars of his stature. He is given opportunities to travel world wide in promotions of himself, the company and video line and he gives many hours of time to various charities.

*Michael has also launched a signature toy line and The Michael Brandon Dildo, get yours today!

*Michael's web site has been honored by Cyber Socket Magazine for Best Porn Site three years in a row.

Buckle UP!! Cause you could get wet,
Michael and Monster Brandon

Photo credit: Kent Taylor

Title Any
(3 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page

Master Michael has a new girl to break into s&m way of life in the person of pretty . . .

Studio:
10
Release Year: 2008

2009 AVN Award Nominee for Best Transsexual ReleaseFormer Regiment exclusive bad . . .

Studio:
79

From dick, to pussy, to dick and back. Watch as these guys do some serious fucking . . .

Studio:
30
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Michael Brandon

No Comments to Show