Sylvia Laurent

47 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Sharone, Sylvia Florent, Szilvia Lauren, Sylvia Lauren, Silvia Lauren, Silvia Kalman, Szilivia Lauren
Years Active: 1995 -
Born: August 17th 1973 / Leo
Birth Place: Karlovy Vary, Czech Republic Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34B
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Head of a cat inside right lower leg above ankle
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sylvia Laurent
Sylvia Laurent
Sylvia Laurent
Sylvia Laurent
Sylvia Laurent
Sylvia Laurent

Sylvia Laurent Porn Star Biography

Sylvia Laurent is a popular, Hungarian-born adult film starlet. Laurent is known throughout the adult film world her striking good looks, all-natural body (34B-24-34) and her sultry green eyes. Sylvia is a veteran of the industry, getting her start back in 1995, at the age of 22. Laurent has established herself as one of the most recognizable European starlets in the business today. Initially, Sylvia only did soft core films, but she eventually graduated to hardcore until she was in her mid-twenties. Since then, Laurent can be found in many different genres like milf, anal, interracial, lesbian and double penetration. Sylvia performed in close to 150 adult films and she's had the chance to work with some of the leaders in the industry like Evil Angel, Video Marc Dorcel, Wicked Pictures, New Sensations, Elegant Angel, Hustler and Vivid Video. Laurent has managed to capture our attention in many of her performances, but there are some standouts. For example, catch Sylvia work with the likes of Anissa Kate, Mike Angelo, Lola Reve, James Brossman and more in the 2015 XBIZ Nominated Lola Au Plaisir De Monsieur (Lola At Your Service) and don't miss her performance with Bob Terminator and Chris Mountain in Fresh Meat 18.

Title Any
(155 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

It's summertime and Ariel is going to spend the holidays at her parents' house with . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Ed Powers "The Orgasm Maker Returns" with Silvie aka Sylvia Laurent, Alexandra Nice, . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

Director Alex Romero brings a compilation featuring four scenes of European talent . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Now that these MILFs are divorced, they are on the prowl, looking for thick pieces . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

Julia Roca & Silvia Lauren

It wasn't until Nick caught them indulging in

. . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

There's nothing sexier than experience, and no one's more experienced in the ways . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Recently divorced and exceptionally horny MILFs are on the prowl for some new young . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Gina B and Peaches play the match maker in their latest offering from the Lesbians . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Get ready for four and a half hours of the Very Best Of Lola Reve. Marc Dorcel has . . .

Studio:
40 Ratings

These dirty cock sharing sluts hunt in packs. They do it all: girl on girl, anal, . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sylvia Laurent

No Comments to Show