La Femme DC

23 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Claire La Femme DC, Claire Anderson
Years Active: 2005 - 2008
Born: August 21st 1973 / Leo
Birth Place: Helsinki, Uusimaa, Finland Finland
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 36DD
Submit/Correct Star Bio

La Femme DC
La Femme DC
La Femme DC
La Femme DC
La Femme DC
La Femme DC

La Femme DC's Porn Star Biography

La Femme DC first began working in adult entertainment in 2001 when she launched her website, LaFemmeDC.net, featuring nude pictures of herself. Prior to getting into nude modeling, DC worked as a fashion model in Helsinki, Finland, where she was born and raised. Her dream was to become a mainstream movie star, so she married a man in Finland who recruited her to do movies in Hollywood, California. When his promises fell flat and their marriage dissolved, DC began working as an administrative assistant while keeping up her newly launched website. It was then that she decided to take her adult modeling one step further and get involved with adult films.

Career

In 2005, DC attended an adult convention in Hollywood where she met producers who were interested in her website and wanted to work with her. Nothing much came of this, however. But then in 2006 at the AVN convention in Las Vegas, she met several big stars, including Ron Jeremy, who were all familiar with her website and encouraged her to get into porn. She was then recruited by and started working with industry long-timer, Charlie Biggs. DC went on to work in the industry from 2005-2008 before retiring with about 30 titles to her credit. She worked with some of the industry's finest studios, including Lethal Hardcore, Mile High, Anarchy, Hustler Video, and many more. Additionally, she has modeled for Playboy and appeared on several different adult websites.

Notable Films and Niches

Over the course of her career in films, DC performed in a variety of niches, such as anal, A2M, interracial, lesbian content, and solo masturbation scenes. Notable films for DC include Butt Thrusters 1 (Legend Video), Fantastic 40's and Anal 5 (Filmco Releasing), Wives Gone Black 10 (Sensational Video), Seduced by a Cougar 6 (Pure Play Media), a lesbian performance in Girls in Training 1 (Anarchy), and a solo performance in Solo over 40 parts 9-10 (Channel 69).

Title Any
(59 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2013

In a very sultry behind-the-scenes amateur video and photo shoot, the super-star, . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Join Penny Porsha, Claire LaFemme, Selena Steele and Chelsea Wells as they embark . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Wildlife brings you five very bad wives!! These bored housewives are looking to . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Sweden might have cold winters, but right now these babes heat it up in sunny Florida. . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Claire La Femme DC, Karen Fisher and Porno Dan, also known as Sweden's hottest trio, . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Got Milf features 5 delicious Milfs; Zoey Holloway, Vanessa Videl, Safire, Debbie . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Pure Filth Productions present "M.I.L.F.I.A. (Mother's I'd Love To Fuck In The Ass!) . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Inside a resort located in Southern France we find the lovely Claire LaFemmeDC on . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

It's the attack of the old, but still killer, rack! These aged foxy females have . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Mature ladies still new to the game and yet, incredible at exploring themselves and . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

I feel traumatized and violated. My mom is totally tasteless! Why? Because my mom's . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Gonzo grannies are keeping themselves young with strenuous activities! These mature . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for La Femme DC

No Comments to Show