Welcome smashvod.com customer,

smashvod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from smashvod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Puma Swede

251
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Puma Suede
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: September 13th 1976 / Virgo
Birth Place: Stockholm, Sweden Sweden
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 10in
Breast Size: 32F
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Puma Swede
Puma Swede
Puma Swede
Puma Swede
Puma Swede
Puma Swede

Puma Swede, Porn Star Biography

Puma Swede was a computer sales representative in Sweden, working for Fujitsu Siemens; however, she decided to utilize her looks by moving to California and becoming a glamour model by starting www.pumaswede.com where she did spreads and solos. Her debut film in the filming aspect of the industry was in Danni Ashe Studio's Boobbowl VII where she starred alongside MacKenzie Mack, Monica Sweetheart, Sandee Westgate, and Taylor Kennedy. Puma quickly moved on to regular boy-girl performances, making her first straight hardcore appearance in AntiInnocence Video'sPuma Swede's School of Hardcore; her career only accelerated from there. Puma is known for her tall stature, slim build, 32F breasts, and her Swedish descent. Her films are generally lesbian-, big tit-, or MILF-oriented.

Film Studios and Sexy Partners

Puma was a contract performer for AntiInnocence Video and Black Widow Productions, but also worked for other popular studios including: Vivid, Pure Play Media, and Girlfriends Films. She has worked with everyone from Tommy Gunn to Kelly and Ryan Madison-the latter two of which she has stated are among her favorite people to work with. Throughout her career, she has also been heavily linked to Nikki Benz-so much so that they both have referred to themselves as "Swenz."

Top Rated Porn Movies from Puma Swede

A few of her more popular films are MILF Diary, Bra Busting Lesbians, Women Seeking Women Volume 16, and All Ditz and Jumbo Tits 3.

Quirky Facts

  • She has made several cameos in mainstream media, including the film The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah Marshall and Felt Superbad About it and FX's popular show Sons of Anarchy (making herself known as "Skankenstein.")
  • Puma is a big fan of Starbucks and shopping.
  • In 2017, Puma opened her own burger restaurant, Puma Burger, in her home country of Sweden.

Title Any
(225 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Busty beauties get their eager pussies stretched and stuffed with cock so that in . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Mommy may not be a good influence, but she sure is fun. Mommy loves to eat pussy!. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

These sexy MILFs have reached an age where they know what they like and nothing is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Four older and younger lesbians fulfilling each other's sexual desires and learning . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Palmistry Penis Priya goes to see a palm reader to spice up her boring life. During . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Behind every smile is a hungry tongue waiting to curl up into a sweet cunt and underneath . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Reality Kings presents the first website dedicated to hot moms who love to bang 18+ . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Jessica is quitting her boring desk job in the best way possible: by crashing the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Pornstar Platinum showcases the eighth installment of their Couples Seek Third series! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

My house is a bit of a mess so I hired a maid. To be honest though I don't care about . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

Eva, Audrey, & Mikayla: The Evil Porn Sisters and their hunger for big cock is . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Ava Addams, Tiffany Brookes, Simone Sonay, Puma Suede and Nikki Daniels can't help . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for Puma Swede

Pudpuller says:
 She is fantastic. A modern day Seka
Luvinterracial9 says:
 when do we get to see her do some bbc???