New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 221936 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. MILFtastic! 2
Kara Nox
Kara NoxKara Nox
Aliases: Mia DeLuna, Kara Knox
Born: Jul 23rd 1975
Birth Place: Chicago, IL
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Lower Back
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Kara Nox Biography

Kara Nox, aka Mia DeLuna, made her birthday suit presence known as one of the industries finest MILF performers. Her blonde hair and 36D bra size didn’t make it any harder for her to star in many MILF and Interracial themed flicks. Kara has performed DP in Pure Filth’s Bang My White Tight Ass 16. Her ability to squirt was celebrated in Devil’s Film’s MILF Squirters 7. Her breasts have been highlighted in many films including Filmco Releasing Big White Tits and Big Black Dicks 5.
Title Any

MILFtastic! 2

Video: MILFtastic! 2
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

These seasoned ladies still know how to please! It doesn't get better than this! . . .

Studio:

Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 14

Video: Suck Out The Cum From My Cock Vol. 14
Preview

6 Ratings
Premium Title

Suck out the Cum from My Cock Vol. 14 has an all star cast of cocksuckers that have . . .

Studio:

My Wife The Slut

Video: My Wife The Slut
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The wife wants it so much more than the husband can possibly give it to her. Not . . .

Studio:

Your Mom Has The Best Tits

Video: Your Mom Has The Best Tits
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

"Your Mom Has The Best Tits" features some of the hottest busty MILFS with their . . .

Studio:

Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 22 - A Tropical Adventure

Video: Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 22 - A Tropical Adventure
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

More super sloppy blowjobs performed by pretty porn sluts! These girls just want . . .

Studio:

Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 16

Video: Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies Volume 16
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Here are some deviant cock-gobbling, cum-seeking, sperm ingesting sluts who live . . .

Studio:

Boobs A Poppin' 2

Video: Boobs A Poppin' 2
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

This Big tit XXX DVD movie features six hot girls with huge, all-natural, perfect, . . .

Studio:

Black & White Passion 4

Video: Black & White Passion 4
Preview

16 Ratings

West Coast Productions brings us more Black & White Passions. You've never seen XXX . . .

Studio:

Desperate Housewhores

Video: Desperate Housewhores
Preview

90 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Specialty Release - MILF

Which

. . .

Studio:

Butt Plumbers #5

Video: Butt Plumbers #5
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Full Service Rectum Check.
That notorious ass bandit is back on the prowl!
. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Kara Nox

No Comments to Show