Haley Paige

275 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Hailey P., Hailey Page, Hailey Paige, Haley Page, Hayley Page
Years Active: 2000 - 2007
Born: December 30th 1981 / Capricorn
Birth Place: Chihuahua, Mexico Mexico
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Height: 5ft 5in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Hazel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Haley Paige
Haley Paige
Haley Paige
Haley Paige
Haley Paige
Haley Paige

Haley Paige Porn Star Biography

Haley Paige was a Mexican American performer who made her industry debut in 2000. Haley lived in Mexico until the age of 12, when she moved with her family to San Diego, California. At the time, she was working at Blockbuster Video, but needed money for rent that month. Eventually, she answered an ad in the newspaper for nude modeling work.

The gorgeous, hazel-eyed beauty was recognized for her angelic face and intense scene-work.

Career

Altogether, she was credited in over 300 films of various genres: boy/girl, lesbian, anal, A2M, cream pie, interracial and facial-themed films. At the time, she worked with popular companies like Zero Tolerance, Adam & Eve, New Sensations, Digital Sin and Hustler Video.

In 2006 Haley made her directorial debut with the film Virgin Territory by Smash Pictures.

Do yourself a favor, and watch Haley get down with the legendary, Buck Adams in Uncle Buck.

Title Any
(608 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

These are not produced to look like tour typical amateur adult videos... these ARE . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings

These are not produced to look like your typical amateur adult videos... these ARE . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's at it again with Jack's Teen America Mission #4. This time, it`s even kinkier . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Sinister and perverse eroticism, the darkness of Devon: Decadence is a forbidden . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Get ready for the 5th installment of Jack's Playground! He's back with his collection . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Watch over six hours of some of the hottest and butt hungriest porn stars and amateurs . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Any man that's had one knows that nothing beats a great blowjob. A five star head . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Fetish Delights is chock full of scenes of debauchery and kink. Starring Bree Olson, . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Fellas, this one is for you! Gia Paloma is playing wingman and boy is she good at . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

If it's pussy you want, pussy you'll get in this total catcall, free-for-all compilation! . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Haley Paige

No Comments to Show