Bianca Jordan
Alias: Bianca Lawrence
Born: Oct 18th 1978 / Libra
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Green
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Bianca Jordan Biography



Bianca Jordan is a former porn starlet who broke into the industry in mid-2000’s. A sultry strawberry blonde stunner, Bianca Jordan exudes a certain sophistication and class whenever she steps onto a porn set. And she was very well known for that trait. Bianca Jordan made her hardcore debut ‘More Dirty Debutantes 133’, a series that has been the stepping-stone for many other porn starlets as well. Blessed with phenomenal curves and a body that just won’t quit, Bianca found even more adventurous roles shortly after. Bianca is also widely recognized due to her curvaceous body and her show-stopping 38DD-33-40 measurements. Bianca retired from the adult industry in 2005, after being featured in 38 films.
Title Any

Suck Sluts Vol. 5

Video: Suck Sluts Vol. 5
Preview

11 Ratings
Premium Title

These girls are here for one thing and that’s to show off their tremendous blowjob . . .

Studio:

Every Woman Wants a Penis #4

Video: Every Woman Wants a Penis #4
Preview

42 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Twats filled with dildos, double dongs, strap-ons, fingers and tongues! You won't . . .

Studio:

Young, Dumb & Full Of Cum #4

Video: Young, Dumb & Full Of Cum #4
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Rachel Moore, Bianca Jordan, Gia Regency, April Flowers, and Samantha Sterlyng are . . .

Studio:

Young Chicks With Big Tits 2

Video: Young Chicks With Big Tits 2
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

She may be a young'en but her tits have grown to more than full sized! These fresh . . .

Studio:

Plus Size Coeds Hot For Cock

Video: Plus Size Coeds Hot For Cock
Preview

18 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These "Plus Size Coeds" have put on the freshman 15 - and then some! But that doesn't . . .

Studio:

Megaclit Coeds

Video: Megaclit Coeds
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

These college cuties are the cunts in charge! This student body is amazing and its . . .

Studio:

More Dirty Debutantes Volume 133

Video: More Dirty Debutantes Volume 133
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2000

Welcome to More Dirty Debutantes 133, this volume centers around Kaylin (Azteca), . . .

Studio:

Head Nurse

Video: Head Nurse
Preview

27 Ratings

Condition: Critical. Suggested Treatment: Blowjob. Just wait until you see how Vivid . . .

Studio:

Sexual Indiscretions

Video: Sexual Indiscretions
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

All the hottest models join for one huge orgy fest. See all the naughtiest acts . . .

Studio:

Thick White Chicks 3

Video: Thick White Chicks 3
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

Brick house white babes know how to deliver the powerhouse action that only these . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Bianca Jordan

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!