April West

13
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

April West
Alias: Jennifer Miles
Born: Nov 20th 1965
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

April West Pornstar Biography

April West is a female porn star. This Scorpio was born on Nov 20, 1965. It is interesting to note that this Scorpio has the same birthday as Jessica Robbin, however, Ms. West is 29 years older than Jessica Robbin.

April's Porn Career

April West has worked with adult production companies including Torchlight Pictures, VCA, and Vivid. She is very versatile and has acted in videos which involve 36 categories. These categories range from modern porn stars to rare and out of print movies , and even threesomes.

Ms. West has worked with a sizable group of actors including Nicole Sheridan, Eric Edwards as well as Sasha Gabor. Paired together 12 times, Tori Welles has had the privilege of being seen most frequently with April. Their most recent video, Cherokee MILF: The Best Of Hyapatia Lee, became available in 2009 by Vivid. Some of the other films in which they have appeared together include Where The Boys Aren't (Vivid), Tori Welles Uncensored (Vivid), and 5 Star Tori (Vivid).

The list of films in which April West appears contains Hall Of Fame - Tori Welles, Nasty As I Wanna Be - Tori Welles and 5 Star Tori. Fewer than half of her films are part of a series. The collection of movie series in which Ms. April West is featured includes 3 Into, Uncensored (Vivid) and Raw Talent.

Title Any
(29 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2019
Date Added: 2019-08-15

Go back to the age when women had real bushes and men had cocks the size of cucumbers! . . .

Studio:

It's all about the money shot, and this film has so many money shots it is going . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1989

The only thing awakening this Princess is a kiss on the lips. We don't mean true . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

Vivid Entertainment brings you The First Of April, featuring the debut of April West's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1988

Get ready for a full-blown sex spoof of ego-crazed porn directors in this third installment . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1990

Two men, who happen to be complete strangers, meet in a bar. One has a cheating wife, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1989

SECOND SKIN is a sultry drama with some perky breasted women being fucked out of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2012

Just the winners... here are the sexy winning actresses and the fantastic award-winning . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1989

A rock n roll fantasy! Tori Welles turned the world of adult video upside down and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1989

This classic erotic movie you are about to see is putting all of Hyapatia Lee's confessions . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

Hyapatia Lee is Adults very own Poke-A-Hontas.. Still super hot and horny as ever, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Barbara Dare was one hot ass woman back in the day. She's still hot today. Check . . .

Studio:
Jump to page

Related Spotlight Posts

Comments and Reviews for April West

No Comments to Show