New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 220996 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Priscilla Sol
Priscilla SolPriscilla Sol
Alias: Priscila Sol
Born: Jan 13th 1981
Birth Place: Brazil
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Priscila is a former model and lists some of her favorite hobbies as swimming, dancing and singing. She is described by fans as "gorgeous, sensual, chic, romantic and very hot!!!"
Title Any

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia O-P-Q-R

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia O-P-Q-R
Preview

30 Ratings

Marc Dorcel is taking you through the A,B,C’s of sex the only way this studio knows . . .

Studio:

Pornochic 6 - Priscila

Video: Pornochic 6 - Priscila
Preview

184 Ratings

Line them up and take your pick, there's plenty to choose from. Each one of these . . .

Studio:

L'Initiation De Priscila (Priscila's Initiation)

Video: L'Initiation De Priscila (Priscila's Initiation)
Preview

87 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Priscila is a young & pretty woman who is a little bit shy but curious enough to . . .

Studio:

Offertes A Tout 14 (Make Me An Offer 14)

Video: Offertes A Tout 14 (Make Me An Offer 14)
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Erotic musing: as she reads erotic tales, Nina Roberts begins to touch herself. Strangely . . .

Studio:

Club de Sodom de Cabaret (Cabaret Sodom Club)

Video: Club de Sodom de Cabaret (Cabaret Sodom Club)
Preview

76 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Priscilla, a young and adventurous Brazilian, accepts the invitation of her friend . . .

Studio:

Priscila - Ibiza Paradise

Video: Priscila - Ibiza Paradise
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Enter a hot paradise where the sound of the waves mixes with groans of pleasure. . . .

Studio:

Priscila Fievre au Peep Show (Priscila Peep Show Fantasy)

Video: Priscila Fievre au Peep Show (Priscila Peep Show Fantasy)
Preview

49 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Whilst she's at a cafe table reading the classified advertisements, Priscila is approached . . .

Studio:

Misioneras Del Sexo

Video: Misioneras Del Sexo
Preview

47 Ratings

This mercenary is ready to go out and do battle against the powers of evil - she'll . . .

Studio:

Anal Deluxe Anthology

Video: Anal Deluxe Anthology
Preview

208 Ratings

A compilation of the 65 best anal scenes taken from Marc Dorcel's extensive catalogue! . . .

Studio:

Priscila: Vices & Prostitution

Video: Priscila: Vices & Prostitution
Preview

48 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

As Priscila is job hunting and on the look out for a beautiful love story, she bumps . . .

Studio:
2 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Priscilla Sol

No Comments to Show