Sandy (i)

40 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Zsanett, Zsanett Egerhazi, Sandy Fantasy, Sandy B.
Years Active: 1998 -
Born: December 17th 1976 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 6in
Breast Size: 34C
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Dolphin on outer right ankle
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sandy (i)
Sandy (i)
Sandy (i)
Sandy (i)
Sandy (i)
Sandy (i)

Sandy's Porn Star Biography

Hungarian actress Sandy is the first of 3 daughters and originally wanted to become a flight attendant so that she could travel the world, but soon realized that she was too afraid to fly. She then decided to become a fashion model-a career that would also allow for travel. Soon appearing in international editions of FHM, GQ, Hustler, and Penthouse, she eventually moved with her family to the United States where she continued to model for popular men's magazines. Sandy's career as a model was going well (she was even the cover girl for the American edition of Hustler), working with some of the biggest photographers in the biz, including Suze Randall, Denys Defrancesco, and Earl Miller.

Making the Jump

After appearing in so many magazines, Sandy made the decision to take the leap into adult movies at 22. She has worked exclusively with two production companies over the course of her career in film-Viv Thomas and 21Sextury.com Productions-under a number of aliases, but began appearing primarily as Sandy in 2006 when ClubSandy.com was launched. She is very selective about the work she performs and has been known to include some kinky content in her repertoire, including waterworks and foot worship. She appears frequently with other foot models such as Eve Angel, Anetta Keys, Sophie Moone, and Sandra Shine.

Quirky Facts

Sandy is fluent in three languages-Slovak, English, and German-in addition to her native tongue, Hungarian.

Title Any
(113 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Premium Title

The Kiss Lilith Shayton and Skyla Novea are just your average couple of angelic beauties . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings

The New Year is near. A blanket of white tablecloth on the edge of the Russian Institute, . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Join Lena Nicole and her girlfriends for over 5 1/2 hours of hot girl/girl sex! Lena . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings

Get a sneak peak into some intense, hardcore fucking from a peeping tom's view. We . . .

Studio:
49 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

2018 AVN Award Winner for Best Older Woman/Younger Girl Movie

Fashion writher


. . .

Studio:
57 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Girlfriends Films presents the eighteenth episode to the series “Cheer Squad

. . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Private takes the game of 'cops and robbers' to a new level with an arresting selection . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Throw down the plastic, because these gushing gals are flooding the joint with

. . .

Studio:
67 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

While the men are away, the girls will play! Tanya Tate and her two girlfriends . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

The tawdry story continues.... As women seduce other women, make love to them and . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Girlfriends Films presents the eighteenth installment of Twisted Passions. . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Girl on Girl action as performer/director Tanya Tate explores the fictional world . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sandy (i)

bb501a says:
 She's so beautiful and flawless she scarcely seems real. Loved her performances when she was with Viv Thomas and before GG went frantically extreme.