Sharka Blue

97 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Sharka Blue
Alias: Sarka Blue
Years Active: 2003 - 2011
Born: Apr 7th 1981 / Aries
Birth Place: Chomutov, Ústí nad Labem, Czech Republic Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32B
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Sharka Blue Porn Star Biography

Sharka Blue is a retired adult film actress originally from the Czech Republic. She was known for her slender body, and 32B enhanced breasts. In 2008 she was nominated for an AVN award for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production (Maison Erotique). She's also known for shooting several scenes while pregnant. She retired in 2011.

Title Any
(282 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Date Added: 2019-02-07

The most spectacular porn stars ask Max Cortes to make his fantasies come true. They . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Doghouse Digital is inviting over the neighbors for some fine dining and wild swinger . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

When three European friends meet up for a fresh mountaineering challenge, little . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings

“Sottomissione” is an Italian produced exploration of the sensation of submission . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Who doesn't like a little group fucking action? Doghouse is proud to present the . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Ten girls, ten loads ... every drop swallowed! These nasty whores will do anything . . .

Studio:
258 Ratings

It's pretty simple: these Russian schoolgirls prefer sodomy. Since they have tasted . . .

Studio:
72 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Filling the void! Depressed? Withdrawn? Suffering from a lack of ass sex in your . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:
66 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Fe, Fi, Fo, Fum...these sluts are begging for cum. They want it, they need it, and . . .

Studio:
43 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Sharka Blue

No Comments to Show