Emma Redd

39 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Emma Redd
Aliases: Laveah Smart, Emma Red
Born: Jan 31st 1986 / Aquarius
Birth Place: Torrance, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Tattoos: Star left & right of navel; flower on small of back
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Emma Redd is an American-born film star who immerses herself in her profession, the subject of which is porn.

Starting in the adult entertainment business at around the age 19, Emma Redd (a/k/a Laveah Smart, Laveah, and Emma Red) has appeared in more than 100 pornographic movies. Early on she assumed the name of Laveah Smart which became her teen persona. Later becoming Laveah and Emma Red, Emma's work can currently be found under the name of Emma Redd. As performers change their names as they evolve professionally; undoubtedly, Laveah, now Emma, has fully transformed herself as a top-producing performer in this business.

A 5'4" redhead with a fiery red hairy bush, Emma spreads a veritable cornucopia of carnal delights for the libidinally starved connoisseur. Emma's work runs the gamut from oral to anal and all stations in between. Her featured performances include BJ's, teen roles, interracial scenes; group and solo masturbations scenes and occasionally lesbian scenes.

A signature favorite among her audience is the 180-degree, leg-splitting position, a pussy-splitting feat, which Ms. Redd performs quite effortlessly in the act of sex. While amazing and tantalizing to watch, viewers can only cringe at the sheer pain which they imagine experiencing if they themselves tried the same maneuver. Emma Redd is a tireless performer and takes tremendous pride in her body of work.

Title Any
(98 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

An over-active imagination is not required when you have the Ultimate Teensluts willing . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Need to add a little spice and fire to your life? If so, then get your hands on . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

And the survey says...Black Inside! Check out this hot new series as these little . . .

Studio:
54 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

This series is dedicated to the fans that like real bush on real woman getting licked . . .

Studio:
69 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

5 new girls, 5 new scenes, nearly 2 hours! See Nikki squirt! Featuring the newest . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This fornication-filled fracas is a first-class fellatio free for all! Wild Sex . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

They've got long hair and don't care. These horny babes are all about keeping it . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

2-Disc Collector's Edition. 12 scenes full of the hottest teens! This is an opportunity . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready for some awesome 3-way action! There are two girls for every cock - and . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Get ready for some awesome 3-way action! There are two girls for every cock - and . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Emma Redd

No Comments to Show