New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of Streaming Video: Unlock 222038 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
  1. IMAXXX HD Fuck
  2. Grandmas Gone Black #4
Roxetta
RoxettaRoxetta
Aliases: Melissa West, Roxette, Mistress Roxetta
Born: Jan 10th 1982
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Roxetta enjoys tulips, jogging, seafood and "hard bodies and soft kisses".
Title Any

IMAXXX HD Fuck

Video: IMAXXX HD Fuck
Preview

19 Ratings

Roxetta is an artist. In her spare time she likes to paint with her pussy. Yes she . . .

Studio:

Grandmas Gone Black #4

Video: Grandmas Gone Black #4
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Third World Media brings you the best in interracial action! Grandmas that love to . . .

Studio:

Texas Size Nympho Tits

Video: Texas Size Nympho Tits
Preview

26 Ratings

Roxetta is a loud wild nymphomaniac from Texas who is proud to say they grow everything . . .

Studio:

MILFs, Cougars, & Grandmas 4

Video: MILFs, Cougars, & Grandmas 4
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Learn to respect and then tame the wild cougar MILF and she’ll be a loving pussy-cat . . .

Studio:

Magic Moments Presents Roxetta

Video: Magic Moments Presents Roxetta
Preview

13 Ratings

Roxetta is a very, very attractive amateur who is looking forward to providing you . . .

Stars:
Studio:

The Blowjob Adventures Of Dr. Fellatio Volume 37

Video: The Blowjob Adventures Of Dr. Fellatio Volume 37
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

All these girls love having a nut busted deep behind their tonsils. Some of them . . .

Studio:

It's My 18th Birthday

Video: It's My 18th Birthday
Preview

75 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

It's a party you can't afford to miss with an all 18-Year-Old cast of new fresh-faced . . .

Studio:

Suck It Out Vol. 5

Video: Suck It Out Vol. 5
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

Suck it out, suck it all out! Each girl does her part in getting every last bit of . . .

Studio:

Searching For: The Anal Queen Vol. 4

Video: Searching For: The Anal Queen Vol. 4
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Nikki Nievez, Allison White, Asia, Jackie, and Roxetta are all candidates in the . . .

Studio:

Her First Older Woman

Video: Her First Older Woman
Preview

340 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Join these ladies as they experience lesbian sex with an older woman for the very . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 17 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Roxetta


wtfdidijustwatch says:
 Nice tits. Just the right droop