Charmane Star

128
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Aliases: Charmane, Charmaine Star, Charmane Starr
Born: May 5th 1979 / Taurus
Birth Place: Philippines
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 1in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Charmane Star
Charmane Star
Charmane Star
Charmane Star
Charmane Star
Charmane Star

Charmane Star Porn Star

Early Life

Lovely and petite brunette Charmane Star was born on May 5, 1980 in the Philippines. She has seven brothers and one sister. Charmane moved with her family to California at the age of two. Star grew up in San Francisco, San Diego, and Sacramento, where she attended Natomas High School.

Career

Charmane became a nude model showing us her awesomeness shortly after turning eighteen and appeared in her first adult movie in 1998.

Four years later Star briefly quit the adult industry to run a nightclub in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, but eventually returned to porn in 2003. She's since appeared in over 200 titles shooting for all of the biggest studios, including Penthouse and Vivid.

Work Outside of Porn

Outside of her films, Charmane has also not only worked as a feature dancer in strip clubs and as an import model at car shows, and has posed for various niche fetish photo shoots. She is an avid collector of sculptures and paintings.

Awards

  • 2017 AVN Hall of Fame

Title Any
(479 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2005
Date Added: 2019-07-11

May all of your dreams come true when you watch these beautiful teen whores get fondled . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004
Date Added: 2019-06-27

Directed by Barrett Blade - it's his planet...we just live in it!! Beautiful women, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Did you ever want to know how was the porn in past years? This movie makes you feel . . .

Studio:

Vivid studio presents you four hours of pussy splittin' and stuffing action! your . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Shot entirely on HD, Robby D's Black Cock Slut plays on your every fantasy. Watch . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

This is a story about a maid named Charmane Star. She ends up getting fired from . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

In "Way of the Dragon", director Celeste takes you on a surreal journey through a . . .

Studio:

Scene One: Sitting outside by the pool, super hot Asian Charmane Star gives you a . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

The 'My First Porn' series is a comical sex-spectacle of Jack directing his first . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Welcome to 1999! And welcome to the latest edition of Virgin Stories! The scenes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Ghosts of sexy past come back to haunt the present day! Girls flitting in and out . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Charmane Star

No Comments to Show