New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
  1. MMM Look At That
Fallon Sommers
Fallon SommersFallon Sommers
Aliases: Mandy Lee, Fallon Summers
Born: Nov 9th 1984 / Scorpio
Birth Place: San Diego, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

The deliciously all-natural Fallon Summers (AKA Mandy Lee) was born November 9th, 1984. She began her career in the adult film industry in 2002, a week after she turned 18 years old. She has not appeared in any films since 2010 despite having starred in 72 films such as: "Up and Cummers 120", "18 and Nasty 34" and many other high-end films.
Title Any

MMM Look At That

Video: MMM Look At That
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

MMM Look at that, Fallon looks so good to eat and taste in all the right places. . . .

Studio:

18 YO Quickie Pie

Video: 18 YO Quickie Pie
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Fallon Sommers had never cum for real in front of a camera until she met the Spanish . . .

Studio:

Repo Girl

Video: Repo Girl
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Staying out of trouble requires a little dirty work! Acclaimed writer/director Robby . . .

Studio:

So Cal Native 19 YO Nympho

Video: So Cal Native 19 YO Nympho
Preview

22 Ratings

Digital Videovision presents "So Cal Native 19 YO Nympho." 19 year old model Fallon . . .

Studio:

Jack's Playground Volume 11

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 11
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:

Solomon's POVs - Nadia & Aaliyah - Fallon & Roxy - Monica & Sue

Video: Solomon's POVs - Nadia & Aaliyah - Fallon & Roxy - Monica & Sue
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Solomon loves women and takes as much as he can get! But more than anything else, . . .

Studio:

Big Butts Like It Big 11

Video: Big Butts Like It Big 11
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

After a fun night of partying and teasing Kieran and Alanah make their way back

. . .

Studio:

Peter North's Best Popshots #2

Video: Peter North's Best Popshots #2
Preview

54 Ratings

Peter North is legendary in that when he shoots, he scores – over and over again. . . .

Studio:

Blow Jobs Gone Wild

Video: Blow Jobs Gone Wild
Preview

46 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

New original series, where blowjobs turn into downright FUCKING!! It's Brett Rockman's . . .

Studio:

Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 21

Video: Teen Fuck Holes Vol. 21
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Grab the lube, a fresh towel and get ready to burst as five hedonistic teens tell . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 23 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Fallon Sommers

No Comments to Show