Lain Oi

57 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Lain O, Laine Oi
Years Active: 2004 -
Born: May 5th 1984 / Taurus
Birth Place: Virginia, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 7in
Breast Size: 34D
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Inside both wrists; Between shoulder blades
Piercings: Tongue; Nipples; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lain Oi
Lain Oi

Lain Oi Porn Star Biography

Early Life

Lain Oi didn't have a conventional childhood in any sense of the word. There was no picket fence, no back yard, no dog, and definitely no land! From birth, until her late tweens, she lived on a boat. Her father was a boat mechanic, and she loved growing up with that lifestyle. The constant traveling and seeing different parts of the United States were memorable, but she admits the only thing that acted as a killjoy were the hurricanes, especially during her time in Key West, Florida.

Career

Lain Oi began her adult film career when she turned 20. Young, blonde, attractive, and enthusiastic in her performances, Lain quickly gained popularity. Especially when it came to her orgasms. It's not a secret that sex scenes can get a bit carried away with yellowing and "screaming O's", but Lain's climaxes were very easy to authenticate, which gave her more appeal. She was constantly paired with male talent whose penises were way above the average size.

Little Known Fact

Lain has appeared in a great deal of interracial films, and though her career has spanned many genres, she has only ever performed one anal penetration scene, and that was in Max Faktor 10.

Title Any
(108 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

Lain Oi was all giggle all the way through her long steady fuck making it one very . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

There's a fine line between love and hate. Luckily for Jerome Tanner, these sex-crazed . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

10 cock hungry whores get some hardcore throat fucking. It's blowjobs and facials . . .

Studio:
91 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Jordan Septo's F-Ing Teens is filled with the hottest and newest teens on the scene. . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Lucy gets really juicy in this great POV flick. Nautica and Nyomi know that sharing . . .

Studio:
56 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Ten horny and oh-so-moist sluts get exactly what they need...CUM! These boner inducing . . .

Studio:
49 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Ethnic-Themed Series

Six horny, . . .

Studio:
66 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Girl on girl action, facials, anal, and more! This is nasty ass, hardcore, gonzo . . .

Studio:
45 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Dr. Braun and company are back with a fresh batch of cum gushing cuties who drench . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Beautiful young white girls have insatiable appetites! Barbii and Lain are anxious . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Yes, they are real and they are phenomenal. Introducing hot young Double D new cummer . . .

Studio:
310 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

5 White Bitches Feeling the Color! Beautiful young white girls have insatiable appetites! . . .

Studio:
39 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lain Oi

No Comments to Show