Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Michelle B
Aliases: Michelle Barrett, Michelle B.
Years Active: 2000 - 2014
Born: Jul 17th 1981 / Cancer
Birth Place: Sheffield, England United Kingdom
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34E
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Michelle says she doesn't have much time for hobbies. But one thing she does have time for? "Getting my pussy licked until I cum".

"I've been modelling since the age of 15, where I was published in a few everyday magazines and puzzle books, before moving into glamour when I turned 19.

Since I started doing glamour, I've been published in top & mid shelf magazines like Hustler, Mayfair, Men Only, Playboy Lingerie, Playboy Natural Beauties, Maximal and Max Power, as well as a few tabloid newspapers.

I've appeared on Men & Motors, Playboy TV, The Adult Channel and TVX as well as featuring in a few adult orientated DVD's and simularly based web sites.

I really enjoy my work and have had the pleasure of meeting and working with wonderful people from all over Europe and the US, where I travel as often as possible."

(423 Videos)   

Filters


Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
Remove All
Play

Balanced POVs

Michelle B has the perfect Balance between breasts and ass in perfect proportion . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

MILF Mania

Cancel your weekend plans because we've got 4+ hours of moms you'd love to fuck getting . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2017

Slick Birds

Isobel Ice and her frisky friends are ready to be oiled down and get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2008

Girls Who Love Girls

The Pure Girls, the all female production house bring you full of Lesbian hardcore . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground Volume 15

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2007

Jack's Teen America Mission #17

With six lovely ladies competing for the same title, it's a tight race to the finish . . .

Studio:
Play

Huge Tits British Angel

Michelle B is the kind of porn star model who is as delicious as a tasty gourmet . . .

Stars:
Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2003

Jack's Playground Volume 5

Get ready for the 5th installment of Jack's Playground! He's back with his collection . . .

Studio:
Play

Destroy My Ass (Disc 1)

Guzzling a fat cock until it throbs, getting drilled balls deep, gooey creamy spurts . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2009

Dirty Little Pig Tales

These ladies all have pig tales, now you usually associate pig tales with cute girls, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2006

Jack's Big Tit Show

In his playground, Jack is busy casting for music videos. The delicious girls will . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2015

8 Dirty Quickies Volume 5

This is some no-frills, ferocious fucking action from Deviant Mindz Studios! These . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Michelle B

Bbwhunter1983 says:
 Michelle b has it all in my opinion, absolutely gorgeous face, she has a face that you could definitely bring home and show your mother, her naughty sounding northern English accent is sublime, she body, nice a curvy, her tits even though they are fake are really beautiful, not too big but just about the perfect size, plenty for you to grab hold of get your mouth around, those nipples were made to be played with by your tongue, her sexy arse is certainly something that you could spend plenty of hours enjoying, I just wish I had the chance to be so lucky to have been able to work over her definitely in my top ten girls of all time
Bbwhunter1983 says:
 Michelle barrett is a English rose and a blonde fuck goddess beautiful fake tits and a pert sexy arse
Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.