New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Michelle B
Aliases: Michelle Barrett, Michelle B.
Born: Jul 17th 1981
Birth Place: Sheffield, England, UK
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Michelle says she doesn't have much time for hobbies. But one thing she does have time for? "Getting my pussy licked until I cum".

"I've been modelling since the age of 15, where I was published in a few everyday magazines and puzzle books, before moving into glamour when I turned 19.

Since I started doing glamour, I've been published in top & mid shelf magazines like Hustler, Mayfair, Men Only, Playboy Lingerie, Playboy Natural Beauties, Maximal and Max Power, as well as a few tabloid newspapers.

I've appeared on Men & Motors, Playboy TV, The Adult Channel and TVX as well as featuring in a few adult orientated DVD's and simularly based web sites.

I really enjoy my work and have had the pleasure of meeting and working with wonderful people from all over Europe and the US, where I travel as often as possible."

Title Any

MILF Mania

Video: MILF Mania
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Cancel your weekend plans because we've got 4+ hours of moms you'd love to fuck getting . . .

Studio:

Slick Birds

Video: Slick Birds
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Isobel Ice and her frisky friends are ready to be oiled down and get down and dirty! . . .

Studio:

Girls Who Love Girls

Video: Girls Who Love Girls
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

The Pure Girls, the all female production house bring you full of Lesbian hardcore . . .

Studio:

Jack's Playground Volume 15

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 15
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in . . .

Studio:

Jack's Teen America Mission #17

Video: Jack's Teen America Mission #17
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

With six lovely ladies competing for the same title, it's a tight race to the finish . . .

Studio:

Huge Tits British Angel

Video: Huge Tits British Angel
Preview

26 Ratings

Michelle B is the kind of porn star model who is as delicious as a tasty gourmet . . .

Stars:
Studio:

Jack's Playground Volume 5

Video: Jack's Playground Volume 5
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Get ready for the 5th installment of Jack's Playground! He's back with his collection . . .

Studio:

Destroy My Ass (Disc 1)

Video: Destroy My Ass (Disc 1)
Preview

19 Ratings

Guzzling a fat cock until it throbs, getting drilled balls deep, gooey creamy spurts . . .

Studio:

Dirty Little Pig Tales

Video: Dirty Little Pig Tales
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

These ladies all have pig tales, now you usually associate pig tales with cute girls, . . .

Studio:

Jack's Big Tit Show

Video: Jack's Big Tit Show
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

In his playground, Jack is busy casting for music videos. The delicious girls will . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 43 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Michelle B

No Comments to Show