Haley Sweet

43 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Haley Sweet
Haley SweetHaley Sweet
Alias: Hailey Sweet
Years Active: 2007 -
Born: Feb 21st 1990 / Pisces
Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 2in
Breast Size: 32B
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Butterfly behind ear; Rose right shoulderblade; Red flower right bikini line
Piercings: Right nostril; Tongue; Left bottom lip; Both nipples; Navel (multiple)
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Haley Sweet is a stunning little cutie who hails from Cincinnati, Ohio. Haley began her foray into the adult world by working as an exotic dancer the day after her graduation. She eventually moved up to do doing hardcore films due to boredom. Haley got started in the adult film world in 2008 at the age of 18 and was an obvious fit for the teen genre, as she possessed the perfect look, combined with her petite frame and youthful appearance. Haley speaks with a slight southern twang and really gives off a sweet and innocent vibe. However, once on the set, she is an insatiable woman and her ability to fuck is quite impressive. Altogether, Haley has been featured in 69 films. The majority of Haley's work consists of Facial, Lesbian, Interracial and some Anal -themed films as well. Haley is quite a popular starlet and based off her all-natural 32B-22-32 frame, juicy ass and perky little tits, it's very easy to see why.

Title Any
(98 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

These horny sluts are aching to get their pussies pounded by a huge black cock! You . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

They've tried to resist temptation; but when it cums to their step-sisters these . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

After everyone's fast asleep, it's playtime! These hot, slutty little teen babysitters . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Loaded With Anal! These little white girls have a big secret they're keeping from . . .

Studio:
3 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

She thinks she's a big girl, but she doesn't know the first thing about handling . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

MOFOS brings you the BEST in “Fresh Flesh!” Fiancé Stacey Hopkins... gets fucked! . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Six seriously hot and sinfully horny babes with stunningly incredible bodies love . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Reality Kings presents the third installment of Put It In Her Ass, featuring . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Massage Parlor presents But I'm Married!,a tale of six sexy masseuses who are not . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2016
Premium Title

These ladies are ready to get their mouths full of cock. Use My Mouth to Get Off . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Zarena Summers leads him back to the hotel room and says please fuck me in the

. . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Another installment to the series Slumber Party features three lesbian pussy eating . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Haley Sweet

No Comments to Show