Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Charlee Chase

46
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alias: Charlie Chase
Years Active: 2005 -
Born: April 26th 1977 / Taurus
Birth Place: Clearwater, FL, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 8in
Breast Size: 36DD
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Small cross on left abdomen; double hearts on upper right shoulder; tribal butterfly on lower middle back; Japanese symbol on back of neck
Implants: Yes
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Charlee Chase
Charlee Chase
Charlee Chase
Charlee Chase
Charlee Chase
Charlee Chase

Porn Star Biography for Charlee Chase

Charlee Chase is a popular, blonde haired porn star, fetish model and producer. Charlee is widely recognized due her large breasts and voluptuous frame. Throughout her childhood in Florida, Charlee was doing modeling gigs in local pageants and modeling for several department and swimsuit stores. Before becoming an entertainer in the adult film industry, Chase and her family moved back to Florida and her mother had become ill. Chase started exotic dancing at a local bikini bar as a means for extra money. Chase was approached and offered a role in an adult photo and video shoot. After the experience, Chase knew this was a career path she wanted to pursue.

Career

Charlee officially made it into the industry in 2005 and has starred in over 50 adult titles. Chase has graced many different scenes of many different genres of film like lesbian, milf, and interracial. Additionally, Charlee does fetish content as well, from wrestling, to tickling, including her own web-based content. Chase has worked with notable studios like Devil's Films, Bluebird Films, Pink Visual, Lethal Hardcore, Score and TheBondageChannel.com. Chase has been a part of some impressive scenes, like in 2014's Got MILF? Volume 2 - The Second Serving.

Fun Facts

Early on while working at a bikini bar, Charlee was constantly being mistaken for a patron's ex-girlfriend named Charlene, but everyone called her Charlie. Charlee liked the name and stuck with it for her adult film career.

Chase is happily married in an open relationship and she also has 4 children.

Charlee has 2 cats named Remus and Romulus.

She also loves TV and some of her favorite shows include: Breaking Bad, Dexter, Game of Thrones, The Walking Dead, The League, and Law & Order.

Chase loves to play the guitar and loves to work on cars.

Charlee's dream car is a Ferrari Testarossa.

Title Any
(82 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

We've picked up four of the hottest MILFs to show off that confidence and experience . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

There are big-tit XXX DVDs and then there's HardSCORE, and only the best, bustiest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Hard Score is the raunchiest big-tit XXX series ever, and this fifth edition serves . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

I started modeling in the XXX business, many years ago. Through modeling, i was fortunate . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

There are big-tit XXX DVDs and then there's HardSCORE, and only the best, bustiest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

When it comes to making choices, Joe really doesn't have any. He just loves fucking . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Nuclear Score When a lunatic dictator seizes power of a distant and militant . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

All a man usually needs is just a pretty face down their shaft, milking it until . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Some are closer than others, some can't stay in their own beds, and some wouldn't . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Dynamite duos of gorgeous girls are working big dicks to share the load they so eagerly . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Twelve jerkoff adventures. Featuring cover jerky girl Melanie Hicks in the first . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Blazed Studios presents the second installment of Jerky Sluts, and this time these . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Charlee Chase

No Comments to Show