Aneta Keys
Aliases: Anetta Keys, Anetta Steele, Cindy Sweet, Anette Heys, Anetta Smrkova
Born: Nov 18th 1983
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Anetta Smrkova grew up in Czech Republic. In 2001 she was spotted while rollerblading and began a career in Internet modeling; later that year she progressed to films. Although she has appeared in heterosexual scenes, she primarily acts in lesbian scenes (often with Sandra Shine, Zsanett, Eve Angel, and Sophie Moone) for 21Sextury.com. Aneta is recognizable due to her nose, navel, and tongue piercings, a fish hook tattoo on the small of her back, as well as sometimes appearing with blonde highlights in her hair. She is one of the most popular porn actresses in Europe. In the 2004 mainstream comedy Eurotrip, Aneta had an uncredited role in the Club Vandersexx scene.
Title Any

Group Sex Volume 3

Video: Group Sex Volume 3
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

If you can't share it, it isn't worth fucking! Climax Films presents the third installment . . .

Studio:

This Is Girl's World

Video: This Is Girl's World
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

This ain’t no man’s world, so shut your mouth James Brown! This is a Girl’s . . .

Studio:

Happy Fucking New Year!

Video: Happy Fucking New Year!
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Five, four, three, two…one! Happy Fucking New Year! Since you have been so good . . .

Studio:

Solo Girls Mania - Aneta Keys

Video: Solo Girls Mania - Aneta Keys
Preview

3 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Aneta Keys is so beautiful that it’s just a sight to behold to watch her pleasure . . .

Stars:
Studio:

Solo Girls Mania - Aneta Keys 2

Video: Solo Girls Mania - Aneta Keys 2
Preview

5 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Aneta Keys is back and she’s sexier than ever. Look at this white crotchet number . . .

Stars:
Studio:

eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes vol. 1

Video: eXXXtraordinary Eurobabes  vol. 1
Preview

54 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

It's exxxplosive! These European babes aren't just extraordinary, they are EXXXtraordinary! . . .

Studio:

Theatre Of Lust

Video: Theatre Of Lust
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Draka is the boss of a circuit of fetish addicted, twisted whores. He runs his business . . .

Studio:

My Dear Anetta Keys

Video: My Dear Anetta Keys
Preview

45 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

21 sextury is proud to present a solo journey into the gorgeous world of Anetta Keys. . . .

Studio:

Lesbian Obsession

Video: Lesbian Obsession
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Take a deep breath and take a look at that beautiful wet vagina. Now watch as a tongue . . .

Studio:

The Perfectionist 3

Video: The Perfectionist 3
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Divinity Love is back with an all star cast and final chapter of Pierre Woodman's . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Aneta Keys

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!