Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Leo Ford

18
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Alias: Lee Culver
Years Active: 1980 - 1991
Born: July 5th 1957 / Cancer
Birth Place: Dayton, OH, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 6ft
Penis: 9in cut
Typical Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Leo Ford
Leo Ford
Leo Ford
Leo Ford
Leo Ford
Leo Ford

Leo Ford Porn Star Biography

Leo Ford is an American pornographic actor who appeared in gay and bisexual pornographic movies and magazines in the 1980s. The bronzed jock is known for his blonde locks and having a lust for being fucked. In his early days, Leo did some modeling as a teenager, went to college in Boston and got into meditation. Later he ran his own travel agency in Honolulu.

Fan Favorite Films And Frequent Partners

  • He paired with Lance in Leo & Lance and Blonds Do It Best (threesome with Shawn Michaels), both directed by William Higgins.
  • In his starring role for the film Games, directed by Steve Scott, Ford played a medal-winning swimmer in the Gay Games competition. Alongside porn legend Al Parker, playing a photographer, assigned to take professional portraits of the athlete.
  • Leo has his very own, "The Best Of Leo Ford", featuring so of his most memorable performances.

Notable Facts

  • In 1989, Leo Ford was crowned King of the Beaux Arts Ball in New York City. His Queen was Melissa Slade.
  • He dated the actor and drag queen Divine while the two were each at the height of their popularity.
  • The Gay Adult Video Humanitarian of the Year Award, given by the gay adult video industry to members who have made outstanding contributions to charitable causes, is named after him.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Studio Series Video Quality
Title Any
(3 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page
Play
Release Year: 1986

Passion By Fire

Our stable of all-male action studs go "Try-sexual" as they try their cocks in any . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 2002

Splatterhouse #2

Finally...a fuck Flick that has it all!!! SPLATTERHOUSE VOL 2 is full of the hottest, . . .

Studio:
Play
Release Year: 1984

True Crimes Of Passion

Janey Robbins is known as one of the most sexually aggressive and decadently desirable . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.
Comments and Reviews for Leo Ford

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.