Welcome trianglevod.com customer,

trianglevod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from trianglevod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Marie Luv

264 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Aliases: Marie Love, Marcie Luv
Born: November 1st 1981 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Hacienda Heights, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Marie Luv
Marie Luv
Marie Luv
Marie Luv
Marie Luv
Marie Luv

Marie Luv is an African American pornographic actress, exotic dancer and glamour model.

Born in Hacienda Heights, California, her first job was a cashier on an Air Force base commissary at 14. After graduating high school, she was a so-called mainstream model who was approached by representatives from Hustler magazine. Through them, she started off with seven movies under the stage name of "Destiny". After her initial work was discovered by her loved ones, she ceased doing it until she got the support of her mother. As Marie Luv, she re-entered the industry, beginning with pictorials then working into hardcore pornographic movies.

Unlike other African American pornographic actresses, she is not typecast in the "ghetto booty" or in other stereotypical pornographic venues. In this, she works in the same videos as non-African American actresses. She primarily shoots with Digital Playground and has worked both feature and gonzo pornographic films. She mainly works with male porn stars, and wasadmittedly uncomfortable doing lesbian film work (i.e. the "girl/girl scenes"). However, she will be doing some girl/girl scenes on her new website.

Awards

* 2010 XRCO - Unsung Siren

Title Any
(635 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2010
Date Added: 2019-06-10

Roberta Gemma is part of an international cast taking part in Denis Marti's most . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Digital Playground presents Stoya's Friends! sexy famous pornstar Stoya with her . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 2018

Who doesn't love seeing Ebony babes take a nice thick meat stick up their black asses? . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

In "Jesse Jane: Sexual Freak", Jesse Jane is at an all time high. Her insatiable . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Welcome to the Anal Club where assholes are tight and open for business. These sluts . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Jack's at it again! This time Jaks Teen America features Austin Kincaid, Katja Kassin, . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings

Ed marvels at his luck when he gets to have sex with the likes of petite ebony princess . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Deeper 4 is a playfully erotic and sinfully fun tribute to Digital Playground's delightfully . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Premium Title

Ava And The Schoolgirls Ava is on detention duty at ZZ Private Academy for filthy . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

In "Way of the Dragon", director Celeste takes you on a surreal journey through a . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Jack's Playground is a collection of Jack's personal videos, homemade in Santa Monica, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Sinister and perverse eroticism, the darkness of Devon: Decadence is a forbidden . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Marie Luv

No Comments to Show