Allysin Chaynes

117
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Allysin Chaynes
Aliases: Allison Chaynes, Allison Chains
Born: Feb 11th 1979 / Aquarius
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Allysin Chaynes, the lead in the much beloved series Kelly the Coed, started in adult film industry at the age of eighteen. She was born in Romania and moved with her parents, at the age of seven, to the San Fernando Valley. She got started by answering an ad for Randy West's series Up and Cummers, with her boyfriend at the time Mark Mann. Thus her first movie was Up and Cummers 45 and Randy West helped her figure out her stage name. She wanted to by Allyson Wonderland but Randy didn't think that was very imaginative and her favorite band at the time was Allison in Chains so the two decided Chaynes was a better last name. After being in the industry for a couple of years the starlet went from her natural As to some good looking Cs.

Allysin Chaynes is much beloved for her youthful good looks and energetic scenes. The petite blonde performed in front of the camera for ten years and during that time she starred in over 345 titles.

During her adult film career Allysin Chaynes has several memorable performances.

  • She was the title character in the Kelly The Coed Series.
  • She starred, in the movie Angels of Mercy, with the legendary Stormy Daniels in the second scene she appeared in.
  • "God, She is Hot!!!" is what Selena Silver said about Allysin in about her performance with Tony Sexton in Guy Capo's Sex, Drugs, and Rock & Roll

Title Any
(382 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

More girls than you know what to do with! They don't need you anyway; there's so . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1999

Welcome to 1999! And welcome to the latest edition of Virgin Stories! The scenes . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Fetish Delights is chock full of scenes of debauchery and kink. Starring Bree Olson, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

The pretty babes in this cum-filled flick get the total demolition on their little . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 1998

Girls, girls, girls! GIRLS, GIRLS, GIRLS! Girls, girls, girls! I think it's safe . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Sometimes written words can be so descriptive and evocative that they transport those . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

Cocksucking cum-gulping divas! The title of the movie says it all...loads and loads . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Well, it looks like Allysin finally did it. Her dad has finally cut her off. He has . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Come with us, if you will, to another time. A time when chicks were chicks, guys . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

These cock jockeys thoroughly enjoy the taste, texture, and feel of a warm, stringy, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Time for more romping on the roads with the cruising crew of Backseat Bangers. In . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Experience the unique world of Eroticore! Take a sensual musically driven journey . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Allysin Chaynes

No Comments to Show