1. In The Booty #3
  2. Black Poles Asian Holes
Lana Croft
Aliases: Lana Laine, Luna Croft
Years Active: 2005 - 2012
Born: Feb 25th 1985 / Pisces
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Asian
Height: 5ft 2in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lana Croft (born Lilaine Camu) was born on February 25th, 1985 in the USA. Croft’s distinctive Filipino heritage meant that she starred in a number of prominent interracial films. Overall, she starred in over 100 titles during her 7 year career. She was no stranger to anal sex and sometimes focused exclusively on them. According to Croft’s MySpace account, she is seeking to obtain a degree from an institution of higher education, though her page hasn’t been updated in nearly three years.
Title Any

In The Booty #3

Video: In The Booty #3
Preview

6 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-09-23
Premium Title

Freaky director Mike Adriano treats wild sluts to wet, deep-throat face-fucking

. . .

Studio:

Black Poles Asian Holes

Video: Black Poles Asian Holes
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2017
Date Added: 2017-08-30

Metro Presents is back in black with Black Poles Asian Holes another thrilling interracial . . .

Studio:

Soapy Rubdown

Video: Soapy Rubdown
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Soapy Rubdown: Fred works as a shoe salesman at a department store. Oh

. . .

Studio:

Girlicious (Disc 1)

Video: Girlicious (Disc 1)
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

More girls than you know what to do with! They don’t need you anyway; there’s . . .

Studio:

Too Boo Koo 3

Video: Too Boo Koo 3
Preview

8 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Asian delight is what's cooking in this Pacific sexual adventure! These tiny Asian . . .

Studio:

Two Chicks On My Dick 2

Video: Two Chicks On My Dick 2
Preview

13 Ratings

Every red-blooded male has fantasized about having two cock-hungry nymphos tag-teaming . . .

Studio:

Wet Slutty Desires

Video: Wet Slutty Desires
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Scene One: TJ suffers from mysophobia, a fear of contamination and germs that

. . .

Studio:

Anal Sweethearts 5

Video: Anal Sweethearts 5
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

These teenaged girls are growing up so fast. Back in my day anal sex was taboo, but . . .

Studio:

Jack's Too Bu Ku

Video: Jack's Too Bu Ku
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Asian girls have pussies that taste like nothing else out there! Jack has sniffed . . .

Studio:

In Thru The Back Door #4

Video: In Thru The Back Door #4
Preview

21 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Vince Vouyer is giving the fans what they really want - an all anal sextravaganza! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 19 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lana Croft

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top