Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Cindy Sterling

15 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Cindy Sterling
Alias: Cindy Steryling
Years Active: 2004 - 2011
Born: May 8th 1986 / Taurus
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: Clit
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Cindy is a cute and fun brunette starlet who entered the adult film industry in 2005. She got her start at the age of 19 and she was an immediate hit, with her tight, all-natural body and green eyes. Cindy was also a very petite girl, as she weighed in at 5'4 and weighed in at just 105 lbs on a slight, but sexy frame. And with her 34B-22-30 figure, it's easy to see why she was an immediate fan favorite. Cindy has been featured in around 57 films and due to her youthful looks; she is often cast in teen- themed films. Cindy's innocent physical features were a perfect fit for these teen-themed films. Besides being featured in teen films, she also worked in many different genres like anal, A2M, interracial, lesbian and solo themed films.

Title Any
(100 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

These teenaged girls are growing up so fast. Back in my day anal sex was taboo, but . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Getting it right up the pucker can be an extremely volatile ordeal for the uninitiated . . .

Studio:
23 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

2007 AVN Award Nominee for Best Solo Sex Scene, Best Solo Release. Watch these young . . .

Studio:
41 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

These hungry honeys do their part to improve racial relations by chugging a cock . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Hot Young black and white babes put huge toys in their tight little twats while showing . . .

Studio:
37 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

This collection of hot fuckable stepdaughters is filled to the rim with hot anal . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Hot-blooded Americans will dig this film. Feel the heat as these young sluts get . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

These newly minted coeds are ready to party and are eager for their tender young . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings

P.O.Verted Volume 8 stars Carolyn Reese, Mikayla, Kelly Tyler, Jacklyn Case, Cindy . . .

Studio:
22 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Nautica Thorn, Erin Moore, Cindy Sterling, Keiko, Hollie Stevens, Katie Gold & Rene . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Leah Luv is a horny young blond teen that's always had the fantasy of a rock hard . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Girls who love every last drop of cum, young cock hungry babes, the kind that just . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Cindy Sterling

No Comments to Show