Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Jack Simmons

44
Like

Dislike

Favorite

Email Updates

RSS

Aliases: Buck Stradlin, Dion Rucker
Years Active: 1991 - 2012
Born: December 1st 1970 / Sagittarius
Birth Place: California, USA United States
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 6ft 2in
Penis: 9.5in
Typical Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown
Tattoos: Music note on left bicep; Sun figure on right bice...
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Jack Simmons
Jack Simmons
Jack Simmons
Jack Simmons
Jack Simmons
Jack Simmons

Jack Simmons Porn Star Biography

Jack Simmons, also known as Dion Rucker, John Henry, Buck Stradlin or Buck Stallion has had a long and prolific career in the industry. He is a gay porn performer and director who got his start in the fast paced world of porn as a hard pounding top. Although he has often tried to be deep throat, you will more likely see him gagged upon. Recognized for his ability to get as good as he gives, Jack is one of the best known black porn performers in the industry thanks to his long career acting in over 90 pornography titles. Jack is credited for directing Corporate Ladder (Steam Worx, 1998).

Studios

Jack has starred in numerous films for studios like Jocks and All Worlds. However, Jack is best known for his films with Titan Men. Stuffed, Jacked Up, Tourist Trade and Spy Quest 2 are just a few of the films that had Jack holding his own against some of Titan's biggest talent.

Notable Films and Sexy Partners

  • Titanmen's "Spy Quest 2" with Troy Gamaun
  • Vivad Man's "Deputy Dick" with Dereck Bishop and Rainey Foster
  • Centaur Film's "Hotter Than Hell" with Dax Kelly and Rip Stone
  • Titanmen's "Jacked Up" in two intense group scenes

Awards and Nominations

  • 1997 Gay Erotic Video Awards nominee for Humanitarian.
  • 1999 Grabby Awards winner of Best Ethnic Performer.
  • 1999 GayVN Awards winner of Best Threesome Actor with Tanner Hayes and Zach Richards in "Animus" (All Worlds Video).
  • 2002 Grabby Awards inducted into the Wall of Fame.
  • 2009 GayVN Awards inducted into the Hall of Fame.

Filters


Remove All
Filter by: Category Video Quality
Title Any
(1 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
Play
Release Year: 1997

First Bi's Club

First Bi's Club has a little something for everyone! There is threeways, cock sucking . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Comments and Reviews for Jack Simmons

No Comments to Show

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.