New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Adriana Rouso
Aliases: Adriana Russo, Adrianna Ruso, Adrianna Russo, Adrianne Rouso
Born: Jul 12th 1983
Birth Place: Budapest, Hungary
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Tattoos: Lower back; outside right calf down to top of foot (later in her career)
Piercings: Left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Adriana Rouso Biography

Adriana Rouso has the classic blonde starlet aura. Her Hungarian accent is smooth, seductive, and translates beautifully to the XXX screen. She has done many Lesbian and anal scenes throughout her tenure including starring in Hustler Video’s Hustler XXX 13 and most recently Girlfriends Film’s Passion.

Adriana’s “Lesbian instincts” grew after working with other women in the industry; she now primarily shoots Lesbian scenes. She doesn’t like dildos and she enjoys anal sex on and off the set. Adriana credits the business with breaking her out of her “shy” shell.
Title Any

Passion

Video: Passion
Preview

17 Ratings
Premium Title

Get ready for some salacious, Sapphic action as only these cunt hungry ladies can . . .

Studio:

Just Sexy Girls

Video: Just Sexy Girls
Preview

10 Ratings

Sexplanet knows their way around vagina! And to prove it, they’re happy to bring . . .

Studio:

Ultimate Anal Adventure Vol. 1

Video: Ultimate Anal Adventure Vol. 1
Preview

15 Ratings

Adrianna Russo, Kia Winston, Stacy Silver, Amanda Black are ready, willing and more . . .

Studio:

Bum Fucked

Video: Bum Fucked
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Sabrina, Adrianna, Defrancesca, Cathy and Meg are all lovely ladies looking for a . . .

Studio:

European Hardcore Fuckers

Video: European Hardcore Fuckers
Preview

17 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Platinum X Presents; European Hardcore Fuckers! Tight, toned European women taking . . .

Studio:

Stomach Punch Starring Adriana Russo And Sabina Taylor

Video: Stomach Punch Starring Adriana Russo And Sabina Taylor
Preview

6 Ratings

Adriana Russo and Sabina Taylor are teaming up to dominate and humiliate this pain . . .

Studio:

Face Slapping Starring Adriana Russo and Baba

Video: Face Slapping Starring Adriana Russo and Baba
Preview

13 Ratings

Hunterotic Studios is very happy to present another fine installment of Face Slapping. . . .

Studio:

Spitting Starring Adriana Russo and Baba

Video: Spitting Starring Adriana Russo and Baba
Preview

4 Ratings

Adriana Russo is bored so she decides to use her slave Baba to her advantage. She . . .

Studio:

Street And Nylon Pisser - Adriana Rousso

Video: Street And Nylon Pisser - Adriana Rousso
Preview

10 Ratings

Adriana Rousso is a blonde and beautiful temptress! And you’re in luck, because . . .

Studio:

Spanking Starring Adriana Russo, Sabina Taylor And Baba

Video: Spanking Starring Adriana Russo, Sabina Taylor And Baba
Preview

9 Ratings

Baba’s ass gets destroyed by 2 top Domina, Adriana Rousso & Sabina Taylor.

. . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 8 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Adriana Rouso

No Comments to Show