Brandy Taylor

218
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Brandy Taylor
Alias: Brandy Talore
Born: Jan 1st 1982
Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

I am a 23 year old small town girl from Ohio. I am pretty outgoing, sometimes shy, but never camera shy! I was a cheerleader and softball player, and I am still athletic and I love to have fun. I love dancing it is so fun, and I really love my trampoline. Getting a bunch of girls over jumping on my trampoline is so fun, I am sure you can imagine! I started modeling about 4 years ago, I was published in some magazines and have been on a ton of websites, and then I decided to start some boy/girl action. I have since done about 30 adult movies and the list keeps on growing. I love doing videos with other girls too, its fun, especially threesomes, but I also have to say I love solo photography and stills. Modeling allows you to show your personality. So here I am a little porn starlet and I am going to continue this career for awhile, it is a ton of fun.

Title Any
(262 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Naturally Stacked Babes Get Sprayed With Cum! Five curvy, super-busty naturals, straight . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

When it comes to naturally stacked babes in hardcore action, voluptuous girls are . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

There is something about the way those huge melons look packed into a tight tee-shirt . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2010

Titlicious is packed with anal, tease, masturbation and tons of titty fucking! Mick . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

The Hottest Teachers And The Horniest Students Getting Nasty The coach gets his . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008
Premium Title

We've all fantasized about that big-titted co-worker we sit next to at work. She's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

With five lovely ladies competing for the same title, which girl will take the honors? . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

The 'My First Porn' series is a comical sex-spectacle of Jack directing his first . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

You're a breast man, which means there's nothing you'd rather do than shove your . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009

For this fourth volume, six handy hotties were chosen for their large natural boobs. . . .

Studio:

From Adam & Eve comes Adam and Eve's Legendary Positions: a compilation of the hottest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Big tit-lovers everywhere rejoice!! French pervert, Christoph Clark has always been . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Brandy Taylor

hellraiser81 says:
 That would be pretty awesome seeing Brandy Taylor's huge tits lactate P. O. V.
Dong says:
 Does anyone know if Brandy has ever done a lactation video I'd love to see milk spraying from though huge nipples.