Lisa Daniels
Alias: Lisa A. Daniels
Born: Sep 2nd 1977
Birth Place: Bogota, Colombia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

I was born in Colombia in September so that makes me a Virgo, I don't drink or smoke but I do eat pussy - lol! I love to go out partying with my girlfriends (some of which you can see in my videos. I also love sex (duh!) I love to get taken from behind while watching a good porno and as you can see I've starred in quite a few of them myself...

Title Any

Video Nasty 1 - Jana Cova

Video: Video Nasty 1 - Jana Cova
Preview

10 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Jana Cova and Shay Jordan make crazy-sex together in Digital Playground's brand new . . .

Studio:

Jana Cova - Belle

Video: Jana Cova - Belle
Preview

12 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

"Celebrated director Celeste brings you a whole new side of the beautiful Jana Cova. . . .

Studio:

OMG...I Fucked My BFF

Video: OMG...I Fucked My BFF
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Besties take their friendship to the next level as they explore each other’s multi-orgasmic . . .

Studio:

Playtime Nudes Presents: Lisa Daniels Jerk Off Encouragement

Video: Playtime Nudes Presents: Lisa Daniels Jerk Off Encouragement
Preview

14 Ratings

Clad in a silky sundress, lacy tan thigh-highs, and tan heels, Latina superstar Lisa . . .

Studio:

Licking Pussy (Disc 2)

Video: Licking Pussy (Disc 2)
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

They don’t need men to get physical. Not when they have each other. They know exactly . . .

Studio:

Licking Pussy (Disc 1)

Video: Licking Pussy (Disc 1)
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

They don’t need men to get physical. Not when they have each other. They know exactly . . .

Studio:

Cookies N' MILF

Video: Cookies N' MILF
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2011

Everyone has their favorite comfort food and after a long day all these MILFs want . . .

Studio:

Vicky Vette's Amateur Ho's

Video: Vicky Vette's Amateur Ho's
Preview

37 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Vicky Vette teaches the next generation of sluts how to tackle huge cocks with their . . .

Studio:

So You Think You Can Dance? A XXX Parody

Video: So You Think You Can Dance? A XXX Parody
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Everybody knows you can tell how good a woman fucks by how well she can dance. So . . .

Studio:

The Tongue-Her Games

Video: The Tongue-Her Games
Preview

16 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The Tongue-Her Games have returned and this time around the capital city has no say . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 11 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Lisa Daniels

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top