Alayah Sashu

32
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Alayah Sashu
Aliases: Alaya Sashu, Alaya Sasho, Nemisis
Born: Oct 9th 1980
Birth Place: Lake Charles, LA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Alayah Sashu is not only known for her on screen sexual prowess, she is heralded for her actual beauty as well. Her 34B-23-40 measurements attracted the attention of various studios and fans from all over. While Alayah has unmistakable beauty, her biggest asset is her glorious booty, which landed her many appearances in butt-centric titles. She has been featured in Bang Bro's popular Ass Parade series on multiple occasions. Alayah can be found in rather popular flicks including Elegant Angel's Big Black Wet Asses 3, Evasive Angel's Big Black Wet Butt Orgy 2, and Heatwave's 2012 title Pretty Ass Sistas 14.

Title Any
(101 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Interracial lesbian step-sisters take their relationships with each other to the . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

This is an all-black attack! Lesbian style! Black beautiful DIVAS! Ready and willing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Nasty black girls fucked to their limits! We bring you lots of ass-to-mouth, D.P., . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013
Premium Title

All kinds of body parts that come in all sorts of shapes, sizes and colors can be . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Marie Luv is fucking gorgeous and she loves white boys. Mr. Pete gets the drilling . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Anals, facials, interracial! These Latin teens are muy caliente! They like it all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011
Premium Title

These little Latin girls aren't scared and they won't be intimidated by big, black . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Some girls were born to work behind the desk and some girls were born to work under . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

1st Strike Entertainment's new contract director Damien Rossi pairs the biggest black . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Having daydreams about your nights being filled with luscious dark desire? We have . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Black girls sucking big black cock! Shut up and suck, bitch! Yo, if there's one . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

People with sweet tooths love chocolate cupcakes, right? So what about guys with . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Alayah Sashu

No Comments to Show