Tina Cheri

39
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Tina Cheri
Aliases: Tina Cherry, Tina Cherri
Born: Oct 23rd 1973
Birth Place: Memphis, TN, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Tina Cheri was a stripper and male magazine model before starring in adult films. She met her husband while dancing in Memphis, they moved in together, got married. She started showing up on boxcovers at the age of twenty-two years old and continued on this path for the next eleven years. During that time she was in over 115 movies while only starring in a dozen or so titles during her first few years.

Known for her dirty talk and squirting the petite blonde enjoyed appearing with both men and women. The man she starred most with Marc Cumming while there isn't any lady in particular that hold this honor.

During her career Tina Cheri was nominated and won awards for her work

  • 2001 - Nominated - AVN Award for Best All Girl Sex Scene (Video)
  • 2000 - Won - Venus Award for Best Actress

Title Any
(178 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2000

Hardcore Ass Fucking Madness, coming at you straight from the new millenium! Call . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

Attention MILF fans! FusXion Studios is very proud to present “MILF Mayhem,” . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

“Tinkle Time 4” is the best entry in the series yet!! Over two hours of more . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

The new wave continues. Cum rule the beach with the hot babes of the Babewatch series. . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Sometimes written words can be so descriptive and evocative that they transport those . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2000

We want it and we want it now! Satisfaction...gratification...excitement! If you . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Practice, Practice, Practice! The Understudy needs to learn all the main parts...of . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

These 5 stacked babes get their love juices flowing when you squeeze, nibble and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Hey dad, why does mommy like bouncing on top of the Plumber so much? These unfaithful . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Nearly four hours of content and over a dozen stars are featured in this Wicked production. . . .

Studio:

If you're looking for dick, you are in the wrong place! This is nothing but hours . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

Wicked brings you In & Out Heartbreakers: a stunning four hour compilation featuring . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Tina Cheri

timemachine says:
 tina cheri 5 "in style"