Brigitte Aime

11 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Brigitte Aime
Aliases: Brigette Aime, Bridgette Aimee
Years Active: 1990 - 1995
Born: Mar 31st 1959
Birth Place: Canada
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 3in
Tattoos: Birthmark on her outer upper right arm
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brigitte Aime is a performer from the days of flannel shirts and depressing alternative rock-otherwise known as the 90s. During her five year stint in the industry, Aime starred in an impressive 200+ films for studios like Rosebud, VCA, Metro and many more. Most of her scenes featured Aime engaging in anal sex but she occasionally starred with female co-performers where she lesbian cunninlingus took place.

Title Any
(78 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 1995
Date Added: 2019-01-20

Five hot all lesbian scenes, two hours of nothing but beautiful women on women. They . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings

Are you ready for your physical? They'll blow your big BOBO 'til you cum! Take your . . .

Studio:
15 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Bunny Bleu is the sex therapist who is eager to help herself and sexually frustrated . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Total domination of gorgeous girls and men in the Creation Of Karin by Bizarre Video . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2017

Take off your windbreaker and relive the classics! Head back to the day with these . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings

Too Smoking hot to be true but 12 of the hottest, nastiest stars of the 1980's crave . . .

Studio:
20 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

For centuries the secrets of the art of pleasurable pain have been held within the . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 1994

The casting couch or bed in ready for four more woman and they must prove to take . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

These are the Adventures of the D.P. Boys in hooter country. Then tree women that . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

A young orphan girl is put into the hands of Ashlyn Gere and her 2 unforgiving accomplices. . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 1993

Heatwave Video's “Butt Camp” is an excellent compilation of all of the best classic . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 1992

Breaking taboos is fun. Pricks go where they were never intended in Anal Lover 1. . . .

Studio:
34 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Brigitte Aime

No Comments to Show