Amy Thiest

17 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Amy Thiest
Amy ThiestAmy Thiest
Aliases: Amytheist Stone, Amethyst, Amethiest Stone, Amy Stone, Amythiest, Amythiest Stone
Years Active: 1996 - 2005
Born: Mar 31st 1978 / Aries
Birth Place: California, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Right Butt Cheek Lower Back
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Amy Thiest is an attractive brunette starlet, who has used several aliases in her career. Amy has been known as Amythiest, Kimberly, Amythiest Stone, Amethyst Stone, Amy Stone and Amythiest Stone. She is a lean and fit starlet, who possesses some delectable curves on her slight and petite frame. She is also blessed with a very youthful appearance, which has served her well, as she often worked in many college and coed - themed movies. Amy got her start in the industry back in 1997 and retired in 2005. Within this period, she was featured in over 100 titles and worked in a wide variety of genres like interracial, lesbian, anal, cream pie and double penetration. And during the late 90's, Amy often worked with her friend, Amy Akatani. This wild pair often performed in several lesbian-themed films and even engaged in several threesomes. Even though Amy wasn't in the industry that long, she did leave an indelible mark and gained many fans in the process.

Title Any
(95 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page
Premium Title

Sinister X Films presents ‘Assault On The Rectum Volume 22'. Watch as these little . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 1998

Girls, girls, girls! GIRLS, GIRLS, GIRLS! Girls, girls, girls! I think it's safe . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Maximum Grind proudly brings you, "Fuck Me In My Daddy's Office!" When daddy brings . . .

Studio:
29 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

New Sensations is proud to present their latest edition of Big Cock Seductions! . . .

Studio:
42 Ratings

Sixteen girls in thirteen all new, hot, cum dripping sex scenes! With the suction . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Soloerotica 3 brings you even more solo scenes featuring all females and no dicks. . . .

Studio:
71 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

We film only fresh grade "A" pink! No whores were harmed during filming ... well . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

The youngest girls of adult come out to play in Candy Girl. This second installment . . .

Studio:
26 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

This movie is truly beyond reality! Filled with the most intense sexual pleasures . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Welcome back to the lifestyles of the hot and horny. Critics are raving about this . . .

Studio:
31 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Amy Thiest

No Comments to Show