New here? Get 15 20 free minutes of streaming video: Get Free Instant Access Now
Trixie Cas
Alias: Trixie Case
Born: Feb 18th 1980
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Trixie Cas Pornstar Biography

Trixie Cas is a Latin female porn star. Ms. Trixie Cas was born on Feb 18, 1980. It is worth mentioning that this Aquarius shares the exact birthday with Lady Armani.

Trixie's Porn Career

Trixie has worked with a variety of adult production companies including Pure Filth Productions, Demolition, and Rosebud Productions. She is very well rounded and has starred in films which are associated with 63 categories ranging from black male scenes to blowjobs.

Trixie has performed with a variety of other models including Mark Anthony, Sophia Castillo and also Alex Sanders. She has appeared in 8 titles with Lee Stone; the most of any of her costars. Their most recent movie, Scorching Latinas Vol. 2, became available in 2009 by International Flavors. The collection of films in which they have appeared together also includes Screw My Wife Please!! 51 - She's A Newlywed (Disc 1) (Wildlife Productions), Latina Cum Queens 2 (VCA Excessive), and Multiple Chicks On One Dick (Lethal Hardcore).

The collection of videos in which Ms. Cas has acted contains Fill 'Er Up 2, Bitch 3 and Mandingo's Latin Pretty Girls #1. The list of video series in which Trixie is featured contains Coeds Gone Wild, My Ass Is Yours and Bitch (FusXion).

While Trixie Cas is not retired it has been 6 years since her last video. We are hopeful that this is just a very long career pause and that we will see some amazing new work from her sometime soon.

Title Any

Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 5

Video: Extra Filthy Cocksuckers Vol. 5
Preview

14 Ratings
Premium Title

The title is accurate; these girls are extremely filthy. They're not just cute little . . .

Studio:

Dirty Anal Whores

Video: Dirty Anal Whores
Preview

22 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Every girl gets it in her tight dirty ass! Every man wants a bad girl that he can . . .

Studio:

Swallowing Anal Whores 3

Video: Swallowing Anal Whores 3
Preview

35 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

They love swallowing, and they love getting plowed their asses! A killer combination . . .

Studio:

Meat Holes 10

Video: Meat Holes 10
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2007
Premium Title

Why do they come? What makes them submit? Why do they even like it? Watch as these . . .

Studio:

It's A Crazy Teen Gang Bang

Video: It's A Crazy Teen Gang Bang
Preview

15 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

This is a feast of the flesh - teen flesh! Watch as these barely legal cock hungry . . .

Studio:

D.P. Me Tonight

Video: D.P. Me Tonight
Preview

14 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Legend presents four hours and ten scenes of hardcore action. These ladies are nice . . .

Studio:

DP Nation

Video: DP Nation
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2010

7 young women that are under 20 in 5 scenes star in DP Nation. These 7 hot and horny . . .

Studio:

Fuck Mommy's Big Tits 12

Video: Fuck Mommy's Big Tits 12
Preview

28 Ratings

Akropolis, Gianna, Shy Love, Trixie Cas, Davia Ardell, and of course the guys, star . . .

Studio:

Uncensored Cum Shots: Love At First Gulp

Video: Uncensored Cum Shots: Love At First Gulp
Preview

25 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

With these Uncensored Cumshots it's Love At First Gulp. Featuring scene after scene . . .

Studio:

Sex And Submission #12 Featuring Chris Charming & Trixie Cas

Video: Sex And Submission #12 Featuring Chris Charming & Trixie Cas
Preview

91 Ratings
Release Year: 2005
Premium Title

Trixie Cas is a busty brunette who takes orders well and looks great getting punished . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 Next 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Trixie Cas

No Comments to Show