New here? Get 20 free minutes of watch time: Unlock 200,000 Movies, Try HotMovies.com now! Free Instant Access
Anastasia Christ
Alias: Annika Christ
Born: Jul 6th 1982
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

DP Queen, Anastasia Christ, has been burning up the screen since she was eighteen years old. The buxom blonde started in the adult film industry in her native country Prague. After filming a few titles in Europe she came straight over to the US. Once in Los Angeles she picked up straight where she left off with Buttwoman iz Bella. From this first movie to her latest In Anal Sluts we Trust the beautiful Czech has always been described as energetic with an obvious love of her job.

Along with Double Penetration Anastasia is also known for her double anal and double vaginal scenes.

  • Her DAP scene in Euro Angels Hardball 20 was reviewed as "an amazing scene!"
  • It's been said "you won't be disappointed" with her DPP scene in Young and Wild 2.
  • Before getting to her DAP, in Wrecked 'Em 2, there is some "fine pussy stroking" and she "lifts one breast up to lick her nipple, nice!"

  • It's Anastasia Christ's body, though, that keeps her fans coming back. She stayed has stayed fit and natural for the duration of her career. Along with her love of anal, enduring smile, and lustful glance it's her large bouncing tits that keep her scenes in queue.

Title Any

The Best Of Big Natural Tits (Disc 2)

Video: The Best Of Big Natural Tits (Disc 2)
Preview

20 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Big tit-lovers everywhere rejoice!! French pervert, Christoph Clark has always been . . .

Studio:

The Best Of Big Natural Tits (Disc 1)

Video: The Best Of Big Natural Tits (Disc 1)
Preview

27 Ratings
Release Year: 2015
Premium Title

Big tit-lovers everywhere rejoice!! French pervert, Christoph Clark has always been . . .

Studio:

Titmania - Mega Boobs

Video: Titmania - Mega Boobs
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

What kind of tits do these horny women present to their men? Big ones! They hardly . . .

Studio:

Cumstains Volume 4

Video: Cumstains Volume 4
Preview

64 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Save water. Do less laundry. Having to wash a clean set of bed sheets just because . . .

Studio:

Large Natural Melons

Video: Large Natural Melons
Preview

30 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These melons are so ripe; they just fall off the vine. And who's around to pick them . . .

Studio:

Huge Nipples, Huge Tits 21

Video: Huge Nipples, Huge Tits 21
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

No matter the body type, big breasts get dicks nice and thick! From bedrooms to backyards, . . .

Studio:

Anal Excursions

Video: Anal Excursions
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Lex Drill Productions present "Anal Excursions." 100% Pure Anal. These ladies are . . .

Studio:

Double Decker Sandwich 5

Video: Double Decker Sandwich 5
Preview

100 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

12 girls in 6 scenes! Our succulent breast meat is a cut above the rest. Every Double . . .

Studio:

Casanova

Video: Casanova
Preview

26 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Casanova was one of the world's most infamous lovers. No woman in Venice . . .

Studio:

Penetrate Me

Video: Penetrate Me
Preview

23 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The title says it all - these girls just want to have their hot holes penetrated! . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 20 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Anastasia Christ

No Comments to Show