Annie Body

114
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Annie Body
Annie BodyAnnie Body
Aliases: Anastasia X, Annie T. Body
Born: Aug 16th 1968
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

A free spirit! A passionate soul! An insatiable lover! Adventurous! Loving! and sometimes even a little naive Originally born in Phoenix, Arizona (1968). Self transplanted in Los Angeles, California where I presently reside. I've been active in the adult entertainment industry for about 15 years now. Only the last 7 in porn.

Officially, I first got into the industry as a cocktail waitress in a striptease bar. Later to become one of the performers myself. Dancing has always been a passion of mine. So it was only natural I would take that next step at some point. Occasionally I would enter different contests for modeling, writing, art, and dancing. I really liked the writing competitions but didn't really like the others so much.

For me it's more natural to be a sharing person. Sometimes I'm even a bit of a promoter. If I like someone I wish to see them successful in all they do. If I can help I am more than happy to do so. So as you can see the competitive thing isn't much up my alley... That is unless I am forced to be so. Suck! Why can't we all just get along?

It has been pointed out to me recently that I have been titled "The Squirt Goddess". Wow, how cool is that? I'm not really one to wear labels but if others are going to label you something that's quite a nice label to have, wouldn't you say? And I must add that I shall wear this title with much pride ;-) (Thank you for the wonderful complement).

Title Any
(158 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page

These ladies are a lot older than most gals you see in porn films, so excuse them . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2017

Get back into the bush with 12 furry femmes! A compilation; Four hours plus 11 . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2016

It's like an eco-tour, only different! Freethinking mom takes a break from dick and . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2015

Rodney Moore is an old fashioned man; he loves his girls au natural with hairy pits, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014

Who doesn't love a nice hot red head? Better yet, who doesn't love a hairy red head? . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Need to add a little spice and fire to your life? If so, then get your hands on . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

And now it's time for you to suck it out again! Sinister TV is back and bringing . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

From the liner notes:These hot and horny girls didn't get where they are today without . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2005

Fiery horny redheads heat you up! There's a fire in their holes. Light your cock . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Watch out because it's a MILF attack! And to add to the fun, it's all done in POV . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

We all know what guys do when they're home alone. Ever wonder what goes on when your . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

Juicy Entertainment and El Greco are here to bring you some piping hot interracial . . .

Studio:
There was an error. Please try again.

Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Annie Body

No Comments to Show