Horst Baron
Alias: Horst Bosch
Years Active: 1994 - 2014
Born: Mar 14th 1962 / Pisces
Birth Place: Germany
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Horst Baron’s Porn Star Biography

German actor Horst Baron first began appearing in XXX movies in 1994. His career began with him appearing in European film productions for several years. Then, in 2001, Baron was hired by Wicked Pictures and began his international career in adult films. With his European and American titles together, Baron has appeared in more than 800 movies and has become one of the most successful German actors in the adult industry. Over the years, he has worked with some of the best production companies in the buisiness, both European and American, including Magma Film, Erotic Planet, Marc Dorcel, Private, and many more. Baron’s success in adult films has also opened up other opportunities, such as his participation in the podcast/radio show Radio Brennt; Popstars ask Pop Stars.

Notable Films

With so many films under his belt, it’s difficult to name just a few noteworthy titles. We’ve listed 6 of his best films here; we’re sure you’ll do the leg work to see the rest once you’ve become acquainted with this German gentleman. Notable films include All Out Anal 6 (DVSX), Czech Xtreme 4 (Zane Entertainment Group), Freestyle Sex (Private), Memoirs of Yasmine (Wicked Pictures), Sexy Eyes (Multi Media Verlag), and Your Mass In My Ass 4 (Collateral Damage XXX).

Title Any

Teenies Das Erste Mal

Video: Teenies Das Erste Mal
Preview

17 Ratings

Friends, do you remember how great it was when you had a cute, virgin teen for the . . .

Studio:

Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia O-P-Q-R

Video: Marc Dorcel - 35th Anniversary Encyclopedia O-P-Q-R
Preview

30 Ratings

Marc Dorcel is taking you through the A,B,C’s of sex the only way this studio knows . . .

Studio:

Madame...

Video: Madame...
Preview

86 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Clara is one of Sylvie's best friends. Their special relationship goes as far as . . .

Studio:

Best Of Russian Institute - Anal Specialization & Dormitory For Girls Only

Video: Best Of Russian Institute - Anal Specialization & Dormitory For Girls Only
Preview

56 Ratings

It’s pretty simple: these Russian schoolgirls prefer sodomy. Since they have tasted . . .

Studio:

It's A Gang Bang

Video: It's A Gang Bang
Preview

19 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Naked Sins proudly presents five cock starved and horny hotties who just cannot be . . .

Studio:

The Private Life Of Priva (Disc 2)

Video: The Private Life Of Priva (Disc 2)
Preview

13 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

A selection of the most orgasmic moments from Private's oriental prodigy, Priva, . . .

Studio:

Very Best of Melanie Coste

Video: Very Best of Melanie Coste
Preview

19 Ratings

Discovered by Marc Dorcel, Melanie Coste displayed a volcanic appetite for sex in . . .

Studio:

Belle & Inculate

Video: Belle & Inculate
Preview

9 Ratings

These six girls are beautiful and love anal more than anything else in the world. . . .

Studio:

Die - Rudolfs 2

Video: Die - Rudolfs 2
Preview

21 Ratings

Sometimes you wanna go where everybody knows your name, but unfortunately for this . . .

Studio:

Ein Schwanz Ist Mir Nich Genug

Video: Ein Schwanz Ist Mir Nich Genug
Preview

23 Ratings

"One Cock Is Not Enough For Me," thinks Vivian. As horny as she is, she fucks both . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next » 13 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Horst Baron

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!