Daisy Marie

259
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Daisy Marie
Daisy MarieDaisy MarieDaisy MarieDaisy MarieDaisy Marie
Alias: Daisy Tattoo
Born: Dec 25th 1982
Birth Place: Mojave Desert, CA, US
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Biography of Daisy Marie


Daisy Marie is a Mexican-American beauty who is definitely one of the most gorgeous young women working in the industry today. She's stunningly pretty, with a fresh-faced, seemingly wholesome allure that wouldn't be out of place in a youth-oriented fashion magazine. With her incredible all-natural figure and infectious smile, Daisy is fast becoming the most popular Latina lovely on the scene.

There seems to be no stopping this luscious young stunner, as she clearly has her sights set on the top of the industry. With her fabulicious natural assets and her collection of wild tattoos, Daisy is one of the most recognizable young women in porn. She's also one of the most sexually adventurous and enthusiastic, a combination that seems destined to keep her very busy for some time to come. She has also appeared in the highly acclaimed cable series, "Sons of Anarchy".

Awards

  • 2017 AVN Hall of Fame

Title Any
(521 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018
Date Added: 2019-08-27

These thirsty Latinas are just aching for a hard dick. Watch as they put their tight . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019

Alina Lopez’s sexy bestie Abella Danger is here to help with her dance competition . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2019
Premium Title

Some of the hottest porn stars get together and go down on each other tasting each . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Jesse Jane and some of her closest friends have sex parties that you couldn't imagine . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

This is a rocking collection of threesome scenes from Digital Playground! Whoever . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2008

Naked Aces 5 is the debut film for Digital Playground's brand new, ultra-hot contract . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2018

Yurizan Beltran loves exploring her body with many of her girlfriends, who are down . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2009
Premium Title

Paybacks a Bitch Shawna's Mom wont let her bring boys home. So when her Moms boyfriend . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Jesse Jane: Image explores the famous and undeniably sexy image of Digital Playground . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2011

Enjoy Five brand new scenes featuring sexy Vampire Queen Mistresses! These blood . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2007

Celeste's Icon features an amazingly beautiful, all-star cast in some of the hardest . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2006

All the screamin' hot sex in Digital Playground's award winning Jack's Playground . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Daisy Marie

Charlie9 says:
 Beautiful great performer