Brittany Blue

24
Like

Dislike

Favorite

RSS

Brittany Blue
Alias: Brittney Blue
Born: Oct 12th 1982 / Libra
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Brittnay Blue began her foray in the adult film industry when she was 18, and during the beginning focused her work-ethic in the genre of oral-centered movies. Her career progressed towards more hardcore genres, as well as girl/girl scenes. Due to her young age, she was also featured in a great deal of teen videos. In 2001, Brittnay learned that she was pregnant, and thus, used that to her advantage, performing in Pregnancy movies, up until "I Swallow 21".

Title Any
(84 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2016

Enjoy over 6 hours of horny, sexy lesbos craving the sweet nectar off each other's . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2014
Premium Title

Sinister TV Studios is here to present another fine installment of Sex Addicts! . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

It's too much milk to drink alone! These beautiful huge-breasted babes, pour out . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Turning 18 is a special age. In some countries you get to drink. In America you . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Friday, Allison Tate, Brittany Blue, Catalina, Ivory, Jade Starr, Ling Lee, Mia Starr, . . .

Studio:
Premium Title

Grab the lube, a fresh towel and get ready to burst as five hedonistic teens tell . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2004

4 hours of shaved slits! Bald beaver is better! There's no hair to choke on here! . . .

Studio:

There's a population explosion happening in the world, and Starr Production's there . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2013

Filmco is here to show full proof that birth control makes these horny pregos all . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2003

These coed hotties are at it again in their 2nd edition of Coed Covergirls. These . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

Dr. Fellatio is a quality doctor. He makes house calls, he offers office hours, . . .

Studio:
Release Year: 2001

CinderFella presents "Annaka's Deep Oral Ladies 10." The best cum-guzzling series . . .

Studio:
Jump to page
Comments and Reviews for Brittany Blue

Blowjobfan says:
 Her young stuff is HOT!......her MILF stuff is hotter!..........a real California-cocksucker!...........' wish they could all be California girls!"
Blowjobfan says:
 Hot crazy valley girl....a natural nut buster!