Nika Blond
Alias: Mika Vero
Years Active: 2003 - 2010
Born: Jun 21st 1984 / Cancer
Birth Place: Prague, Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Tattoos: Dragon on left shoulder; Lower Back
Piercings: Navel; Left nostril
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Porn stars come and go; some not making it past their first anniversary—but Nika Blond is not just any star, her reign of over 7 years dominated the scene. This European babe’s secret to success is a love for sex and a willingness to perform just about any act. In her various roles, Blond was known to engage in double penetration, ATM, Lesbianism, facials and many more. If there is a hardcore sex act, chances are Blond has participated in it.
Title Any

Early Entries #4

Video: Early Entries #4
Preview

47 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Pro-Am Series

Pat Myne has done it

. . .

Studio:

Lucky Bastard 3

Video: Lucky Bastard 3
Preview

81 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

They may not necessarily be Irish, but these three lucky bastards have just struck . . .

Studio:

Hustler Casting Couch X No. 3

Video: Hustler Casting Couch X No. 3
Preview

79 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Ever wonder what it takes to turn a regular girl into a full blow porn queen. Hustler . . .

Studio:

Hustler XXX Number 25

Video: Hustler XXX Number 25
Preview

36 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

Experience the cutting edge of hardcore. Every pussy-pounding, ass-plundering moment . . .

Studio:

New Trix

Video: New Trix
Preview

24 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

"I've never done that before!" Our bag is always full of new tricks! Innocent coeds . . .

Studio:

18 Year Old Pussy 6

Video: 18 Year Old Pussy 6
Preview

50 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Watch as these 18 year olds get reamed - Devil's style! Claudia Adams has her chocolate . . .

Studio:

Big Black Beast 2

Video: Big Black Beast 2
Preview

51 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Every girl knows, once you go black, you best stand back, 12 inches that is! Each . . .

Studio:

Christoph's Beautiful Girls 17

Video: Christoph's Beautiful Girls 17
Preview

67 Ratings
Release Year: 2004
Premium Title

AVN Top 500 - 2006 AVN Award Nominee for Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production

Lovely

. . .

Studio:

Superfuckers Volume 22

Video: Superfuckers Volume 22
Preview

28 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Harder than ever! Some cunts scream to be fucked. Superfuckers #22 stifles noisy . . .

Studio:

Anal Intensive Number 9

Video: Anal Intensive Number 9
Preview

32 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Hardcore XXX anal action! ANAL INTENSIVE No. 9 is an exhaustive exploration of back-door . . .

Studio:
2 3 4 5 Next 6 
Jump to page

Comments and Reviews for Nika Blond

No Comments to Show

Try Us Free!
Try Us Free!
Back to top