Hanna Francis

12 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Hanna Francis
Aliases: Hana Black, Hana Joint, Hannah Black, Hanna Black
Born: Aug 21st 1983
Birth Place: Czech Republic
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: European
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Hanna Francis Pornstar Biography

Hanna Francis is an European female star. This Leo was born on Aug 21, 1983. It is interesting to note that this Leo has the same birthday as Anjanette Astoria although she is 10 years younger than Anjanette Astoria. Hanna originated from Czech Republic.

Hanna's Porn Career

Ms. Francis has worked with many adult video studios which notably include White Ghetto, Girlfriends Films, and Private. She is quite gifted and has worked in movies which are associated with 74 categories ranging from lesbian erotica to lesbian sex.

Hanna has performed with a sizable group of models which include Rachel Honey, Kissy as well as Tanya Tate. Of all of her costars, you can see Ms. Hanna Francis appearing most often with Eufrat. They have been in 7 videos together. Their most recent film, Net Skirts 7.0, became available in 2011 by Girlfriends Films. Some of the other videos in which they are featured together include Pink Lovers 2 (SexSense), Fuck V.I.P. - Fury (Marc Dorcel), and Lesbian Disturbia (Private).

The collection of films in which Ms. Francis has acted contains Me Myself & I Part 1 - Tera Joy, La Vedova Della Camorra and Hana Black - Solo. The majority of her films are part of a series. The list of movie series in which Ms. Hanna Francis has appeared contains Young European Girlfriends, Lesbian Fuck Fest and Lez-Stravaganza!.

Title Any
(41 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Ariella Ferrera is a hot sultry Latina who loves spending quality time with her girlfriends! . . .

Studio:
30 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Tight encasing rubber and young firm flesh come together to make another stunningly . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

There's no doubt that Brazilian babes are the hottest in the world. Each one of these . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

In this episode, the first scene Lily Labeau is going through a divorce and Sinn . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Hana Black is visiting from out of town so she ends of staying with Ariella Ferrara. . . .

Studio:
36 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Restless hearts searching for that one perfect woman! Simply the best in realistic . . .

Studio:
65 Ratings

Oh man, will anyone ever believe how hot these women are? These sexy babes don their . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

Girls will be girls! And these sex kittens are all about making the kitty purr…Meow! . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Jerk-Off Encouragement Pantyhose series is back with yet another sultry seductress

. . .

Studio:
6 Ratings

Who says you need a man to please you the way you deserve it? These kinky lesbian . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Oh, they're so dirty. Don't mistake that for meaning that they don't take a bath. . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

The sultry, sexy, blazing hot Hanna Black is Playtime's new raven haired beauty ready . . .

Studio:
11 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Hanna Francis

No Comments to Show