Katrina B

6 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Katrina B
Aliases: Katrina B., Katrina Lee
Years Active: 2002 - 2011
Born: Nov 6th 1982 / Scorpio
Birth Place: Russia
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 5in
Submit/Correct Star Bio

If one doesn't focus on Katrina B's potentially generic adult film name, one will find an enthusiastic Russian with a sexual rage comparable only to the Incredible Hulk's might. In just under ten years, Katrina selectively chose which studios to work for and only ended up performing in a little over 30 films for studios like Pink Visual, Red Light District, and Wildlife.

Title Any
(89 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Katrina B masturbates her trimmed pussy with her fingers until she is ready to

. . .

Stars:
Studio:
8 Ratings

Pegas Production is here with a movie highlighting some erotic fun in the sun! Yes, . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

Carey Riley has decided to punish her husband Jack for having a small dick that doesn't . . .

Studio:
47 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

The minds at Celestial have once again tapped that great Bastian of young fresh pussy: . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings
Release Year: 2004

We're proud to bring you another brand new series! This movie has got six full scenes . . .

Studio:
73 Ratings
Release Year: 2008

Katrina B is a very skilled girl who happens to be very adept at using her hands! . . .

Stars:
Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Red Light District leaves Los Angeles in search of fresh faces. The city: Montreal. . . .

Studio:
53 Ratings

French Canadian Cat redhead loves to get a man off. In this case, these two strangers . . .

Stars:
Studio:
11 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

These girls next door turned porn stars love to get aroused by each other and have . . .

Studio:
14 Ratings

Daisy Foxxx and Katrina are the body and heart of the academy. Deep throating and . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Hey buddy, you're not going anywhere until I get your creamy load deep inside me. . . .

Studio:
32 Ratings
Release Year: 2002

Katrina is a redheaded Kiwi chic who knows what she's got going on. First, you'll . . .

Stars:
Studio:
19 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Katrina B

No Comments to Show