Matt Sizemore

43 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Johnny Sizemore
Born: April 25th 1965 / Taurus
Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA, US
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Matt Sizemore
Matt Sizemore
Matt Sizemore

Matt Sizemore's Porn Star Biography

Matt Sizemore, sometimes known as Johnny Sizemore and Craig Norman, is an American porn star who was originally born in Philadelphia but moved to Los Angeles with his parents early on. Sizemore made his debut in gay adult entertainment in about 2000 at the age of 35 and quickly became a fan favorite. Classically trained in acting at the American Academy of Dramatic Arts, Sizemore has produced a stage play as well as doing a brief stint working in health care. In 2002 Matt won the Best Top Award from Male Awards.

Title Any
(86 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2018

Hot Desert Knights is proud to celebrate “20 Years of HDK MEN”. Real hardcore . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

An all star cast in an epic bareback fuck fest of sex, lust and passion. Skin to . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2012
Premium Title

You'd have to imagine a "Doogie Howser"-like scenario for a doc like Andrew Justice . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2003

Centaur's exclusive topman, superstar Brock Masters, leads an all-star cast of 14 . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2012

Looking for some real, raw, Daddy on Daddy bareback sex? Look no further than this . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Release Year: 2015

USAJOCK proudly presents the third installment of the Ass Wreckers series. These . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Release Year: 2001

An arranged kinky scene between two cyber buddies turns into a highly exciting and . . .

Studio:
12 Ratings
Release Year: 2016

Daemon Sadi, and of course Preston Johnson along with many more star in this new . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2013

The title of this movie says it all. Wet Breeders is the best of 2 worlds. Wet is . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

The man with the monster cock is back in this collection of his greatest All Worlds . . .

Studio:
10 Ratings
Release Year: 2003
Premium Title

In the first installment of Giant, prepare for a mega-orgy full of ridiculously hung . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

These nasty fuckers love nothing more than for their hungry holes to be stretched . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Matt Sizemore

No Comments to Show