Joselyn Pink

29 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Alias: Jocelyn Pink
Years Active: 2003 - 2016
Born: May 15th 1981 / Taurus
Birth Place: Northern Idaho, ID, US United States
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Height: 5ft 4in
Breast Size: 34A
Typical Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Green
Tattoos: Artistic symbol stretches length of lower back
Piercings: Clithood; Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Joselyn Pink Biography

Joselyn began her pornographic career after being an office manager for 1 year. She became a stripper while holding her office position, eventually moving to LA where she coined her name Joselyn Pink. Her career lasted from 2003 to 2016 in regards to working with large studios. Joselyn has worked with Evil Angel, Kick Ass Pictures, and Max Hardcore. Itty Bitty Titty Lesbians, Planet Max, Strap Attack 4, and more are mere samples of Joselyn's 100+ title catalog.

Interesting Facts

Joselyn loves to eat Thai, Italian, and seafood. When she's not utilizing her talents onscreen, she takes on horseback riding (qualified for Nationals a few times during her teen years), calligraphy, and being a makeup artist. Joselyn loves to travel, relax in her hot tub, work out, mountain bike, go on road trips, and more. Her favorite sexual position is doggystyle. She loves her men to be rock hard and dominant yet gentle at the same time in the bedroom.

Title Any
(113 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
10 Per Page | 30 Per Page | 50 Per Page

These girls aren't just ready for their close up with Jay Assassin; they want you . . .

Studio:
7 Ratings

Jay Assassin is back and ready to assassinate more ass in 50 Shades BLACK Her! After . . .

Studio:
9 Ratings

Cyberbabes are back with another beauty and her name is Joselyn Pink. She mounts . . .

Studio:
5 Ratings

Joselyn Pink has been a porn star for more than a decade. Just a little north of . . .

Studio:
6 Ratings
Premium Title

My best friend's mom has always been the one to kiss our boo-boos away when we were . . .

Studio:
28 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

What's a gal to do when her pussy's jonesing for dick, but there's none around? . . .

Studio:
8 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

A POV Masturbation Series! Oh my God! We're cumming again! For over two hours of . . .

Studio:
165 Ratings
Release Year: 2007

Do us all a favor and Bang My Mom! She is so uptight and stressed out and she needs . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Watch these beautiful and tender toy crazy girls' plunge deep into ecstasy by taking . . .

Studio:
52 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Joselyn Pink

No Comments to Show