Welcome ct.vod.com customer,

ct.vod.com's parent company is HotMovies.com, the #1 VOD provider since 2003. We have redirected you to HotMovies.com for a better experience. Every movie from ct.vod.com is available on HotMovies.com. Your minutes, scenes and purchases are here. Log in with your same email address and password. Please be sure to update your bookmarks.

Welcome to a new, improved experience and thanks for your business!

Carlos Morales
Carlos MoralesCarlos MoralesCarlos MoralesCarlos Morales
Alias: Ricky Balboa
Born: Aug 13th 1968
Birth Place: Caracas, Capital District, Venezuela
Gender: Male
Ethnicity: Latin
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Carlos Morales, sometimes known as Ricky Balboa, is a gay porn star who got his start in the adult industry around 1996 about when he was 28 years old. With at least 60 titles to his name there's little wonder that legendary director Michael Lucas said Carlos was: "consistent and reliable performer."

Awards
*2001 GayVN Award for Best Threesome (Vengence)
*2002 Grabby Award for Best Performer of the Year

Carlos Morales does not have any movies. View Carlos Morales movies on GayHotMovies by clicking here

Purchase complete!
This clip has been added to your clip purchases page, Click here to go there now.
Sign up for our newsletter
×
Playlists
Add Clip To Playlist
  • You don't have any playlists yet.
  • Loading Playlists
×
Playlists
Create New Playlist
×
This scene was just added to your playlist.
×
An error occurred and the scene could not be added to your playlist.

Please try again.