Lori Alexia

53 Ratings

Favorite

Newsletter

RSS

Lori Alexia
Alias: Penna Piererra
Years Active: 2003 - 2008
Born: Mar 2nd 1980 / Pisces
Birth Place: Barbados
Gender: Female
Ethnicity: Black
Height: 5ft 2in
Piercings: Navel
Submit/Correct Star Bio

Lori Alexia Lori was born on March 2nd, 1980 in Barbados. Eventually, Alexia moved to Hawaii at age seven. Lori was a short, but buxom starlet with an all-natural body and curves that dazzled and delighted her fans. In fact, Lori actually got her start in the adult entertainment industry as an exotic dancer at gentleman's clubs and eventually began touring the country as a feature dancer. This paved way for Lori to win the title of Miss Exotic Dancer, North Carolina and Best Ass of 2002 and the title of Miss Nude World 2004.

Eventually, Lori began performing in adult hardcore movies in 2004 and she found work with some of the top studios in the business like Hustler, Elegant Angel, Wicked Pictures, New Sensations and Red Light District. Lori was featured in over 73 films during her tenure and as a performer, she was held in high regard for her self-confidence, swagger and her natural physical beauty.

Tragically, Lori's life was cut short and she passed at the age of 31 in 2011.

Awards

Miss Nude World 2004

2004 Nightmoves Award - Best Feature Dancer/Entertainer

Title Any
(148 Videos)   
Sort By: Date Added | A-Z | Year | Top Rated
12 Per Page | 24 Per Page | 48 Per Page
Release Year: 2017

Hot and Horny black babes with sexy bodies that just won't stop! Big, luscious asses . . .

Studio:
17 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

The 'My First Porn' series is a comical sex-spectacle of Jack directing his first . . .

Studio:
13 Ratings
Release Year: 2009

Baby got back, and it doesn't take a catchy song with an enthralling bass-line to . . .

Studio:
18 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Hittin' dat shit once again! Hittin' it hard one mo time! These chocolate chickadees . . .

Studio:
25 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:
19 Ratings
Release Year: 2014

Third Degree is bringing some serious heat with this double-disc extravaganza! Cum . . .

Studio:
24 Ratings

The best interracial you'll ever see with lots of cum drippin'! Hair-pullin', bootie-smackin' . . .

Studio:
33 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Don't miss these white dudes givin' it to these chocolate babes. Once you go white, . . .

Studio:
91 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Black , horny and bad! That's how you like your girls! These hot ebony princesses . . .

Studio:
35 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

1st Strike Entertainment's new contract director Damien Rossi pairs the biggest black . . .

Studio:
16 Ratings
Release Year: 2006

Foxy ladies representing the full and fantastic spectrum of sensual brown sugar; . . .

Studio:
27 Ratings
Release Year: 2005

Superstar Performer Mr. Pete returns to unleash more sexual fury. He gets blonde . . .

Studio:
21 Ratings
Comments and Reviews for Lori Alexia

No Comments to Show